Note Qualification list is for informational purpose until all groups are finished!
Rank |
Qual |
Group |
Name |
NOC Code |
1. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
EL GEZIRY Omar |
EGY |
2. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
DE LUCA Riccardo |
ITA |
3. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
NAKONECHNYI Ruslan |
LAT |
4. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
PATTE Christopher |
FRA |
5. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
ILYASHENKO Pavel |
KAZ |
6. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
TIBOLYA Peter |
HUN |
7. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
JUN Woongtae |
KOR |
8. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
CASSE Simon |
FRA |
9. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
FEDECHKO Andriy |
UKR |
10. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
GRALEWSKI Michal |
POL |
11. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
GARZA Andres |
MEX |
12. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
SCHRIMSHER Lucas |
USA |
13. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
FERNANDEZ Charles |
GUA |
14. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
PETRONI Pierpaolo |
ITA |
15. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
ZILLEKENS Christian |
GER |
16. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
BELAUD Valentin |
FRA |
17. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
JUNG Jinhwa |
KOR |
18. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
DEMETER Bence |
HUN |
19. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
POLIVKA Ondrej |
CZE |
20. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
CURRY Samuel |
GBR |
21. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
BARDYSHEV Viacheslav |
RUS |
22. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
KIRPULYANSKYY Dmytro |
UKR |
23. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw |
POL |
24. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
BUSTOS Esteban |
CHI |
25. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
MAROSI Adam |
HUN |
26. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
EL GEZIRY Amro |
EGY |
27. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
HEFNY Yasser |
EGY |
28. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
DOGUE Patrick |
GER |
29. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
HWANG Woojin |
KOR |
30. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
PRADES Valentin |
FRA |
31. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
HAYANOUSKI Mikalai |
BLR |
32. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
LANIGAN-O'KEEFFE Arthur |
IRL |
33. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
STASIAK Sebastian |
POL |
34. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
HAMAD Eslam |
EGY |
35. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
PAVLYUK Denys |
UKR |
36. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
TOOLIS Thomas |
GBR |
37. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
KUSTOV Maksim |
RUS |
38. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
MISHCHENKO Vladislav |
UKR |
39. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
RODRIGUEZ Christobal |
ESP |
40. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
SANDTEN Matthias |
GER |
41. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
CAMACHO Jorge Abraham |
MEX |
42. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
FRANCESCHINI Auro |
ITA |
43. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
BELYAKOV Kirill |
RUS |
44. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
IMERI Jorge |
GUA |
45. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
NASCIMENTO Felipe |
BRA |
46. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
KOLLNER Stefan |
GER |
47. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
KINDERIS Justinas |
LTU |
48. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
EVANS Joseph |
GBR |
49. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
ZAPATA Emanuel |
ARG |
50. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
SCHRIMSHER Nathan |
USA |
51. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
VAIVADA Dovidas |
LTU |
52. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
SANDOVAL Alvaro |
MEX |
53. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
KONTRIMAVICIUS Lukas |
LTU |
54. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
GUSTENAU Gustav |
AUT |
55. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
KASYANIK Kirill |
BLR |
56. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
SUKHAREV Vladislav |
KAZ |
57. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
PALAZKOV Ilya |
AIN |
58. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
NAZEIR Sherif |
EGY |
59. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
CERKOVSKIS Deniss |
LAT |
60. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
OKUBO Yuzuru |
JPN |
61. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
ESPOSITO Max |
AUS |
62. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
LEE Woo Jin |
KOR |
63. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
INZUNZA Jorge |
MEX |
64. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
SILVA Leandro |
ARG |
65. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
IWAMOTO Shohei |
JPN |
66. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
TSIKHANAU Pavel |
BLR |
67. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
STASKIEWICZ Szymon |
POL |
68. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
OOSTHUIZEN Pieter |
RSA |
69. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
ONO Tomoyuki |
JPN |
70. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
LIFANOV Alexander |
RUS |
71. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
FAGUNDES Danilo |
BRA |
72. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
BOWSHER Dennis |
USA |
73. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
BERECZKI Richard |
HUN |
74. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
NOGUCHI Hayato |
JPN |
75. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
KRASTANOV Dimitar |
BUL |
76. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
RASHAD Sherif |
EGY |
77. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
PANTAZIDIS Alexandros |
GRE |
78. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
KUZNETSOV Nikita |
KGZ |
79. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
AITIMBETOV Temirlan |
KGZ |
80. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
DALLENBACH Alexandre |
SUI |
81. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
KUZNETSOV Anton |
KAZ |
82. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
STORIE Logan |
USA |
83. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
ABDELMAGEED Omar |
EGY |
84. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
ATTEYA Shehabeldin |
EGY |
85. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
TASKER Luke |
GBR |
86. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
BAILEY Eanna |
IRL |
87. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
KHALED Ahmed |
EGY |
88. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
MUINHOS William |
BRA |
89. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
TYURIN Denis |
KAZ |
90. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
ALIAN Abdelrahman |
EGY |
91. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
ABDELAZIZ Youssef |
EGY |
92. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
VILLAMAYOR Sergio |
ARG |
93. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
PODDIGHE Fabio |
ITA |
94. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
ORTOLANI Enrico |
BRA |
95. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
SALMINEN Ismo |
FIN |
96. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
EKIN Canberk Hulusi |
TUR |
97. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
TALAYBEKOV Tilek |
KGZ |
98. |
|
Qualifications B |
SOBHY Ahmed |
EGY |
99. |
|
Qualifications B |
PESHLEEVSKI Yavor |
BUL |
100. |
|
Qualifications B |
HEREDIA VIVES Aleix |
ESP |
101. |
|
Qualifications C |
BRADLEY Calvin |
RSA |
102. |
|
Qualifications B |
UNAL Bugra |
TUR |
Rank |
Qual |
Group |
Name |
NOC Code |
1. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
ZILLEKENS Annika |
GER |
2. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
FOLDHAZI Zsofia |
HUN |
3. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
KHOKHLOVA Iryna |
ARG |
4. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
MCCANN Melanie |
CAN |
5. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
JEONG Mina |
KOR |
6. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
BELHAMRI Julie |
FRA |
7. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
BURIAK Anna |
RUS |
8. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
SHIMAZU Rena |
JPN |
9. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
EUDES Anais |
FRA |
10. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
SERAPINAITE Ieva |
LTU |
11. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
TAKAMIYA Natsumi |
JPN |
12. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
BRASSIL Sive |
IRL |
13. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
SCHONEBORN Lena |
GER |
14. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
SOTERO Alice |
ITA |
15. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
CESARINI Claudia |
ITA |
16. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
ISAKSEN Isabella |
USA |
17. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
PROKOPENKO Anastasiya |
AIN |
18. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
OZYUKSEL Ilke |
TUR |
19. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
VEGA Tamara |
MEX |
20. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
SCHULTZ Samantha |
USA |
21. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
HERNANDEZ Sophia |
GUA |
22. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
CLOUVEL Elodie |
FRA |
23. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
COYLE Natalya |
IRL |
24. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
SALMINEN Laura |
FIN |
25. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
PERMYKINA Valeriya |
UKR |
26. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
ISAKSEN Margaux |
USA |
27. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
SUMMERS Francesca |
GBR |
28. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
MALISZEWSKA Anna |
POL |
29. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
KODEDOVA Barbora |
CZE |
30. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
LONTANO Camilla |
ITA |
31. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
ALEKSZEJEV Tamara |
HUN |
32. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
KARMANCHIKOVA Olga |
RUS |
33. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
KOHLMANN Janine |
GER |
34. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
MARQUES Yane |
BRA |
35. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
SAVCHENKO Anna |
RUS |
36. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
MUIR Joanna |
GBR |
37. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
TERESHUK Victoria |
UKR |
38. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
POTAPENKO Elena |
KAZ |
39. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
ZS. TOTH Anna |
HUN |
40. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
STEINBORN Ronja |
GER |
41. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
PASHARNEVA Katsiaryna |
BLR |
42. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
GUZAUSKAITE Karolina |
LTU |
43. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
YELIZAROVA Tatsiana |
BLR |
44. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
VAKALIS Donna |
CAN |
45. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
GARCIA-MIGUEL Marta |
ESP |
46. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
RUBLEVSKA Elena |
LAT |
47. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
OLIVER Mayan |
MEX |
48. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
CHMIELEWSKA Aleksandra |
POL |
49. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
BRAND Isabel |
GUA |
50. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
OLIVEIRA Priscila |
BRA |
51. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
ZAPATA Ayelen |
ARG |
52. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
ZAPATA Pamela |
ARG |
53. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
OTEIZA Marie |
FRA |
54. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
PRISE Eilidh |
IRL |
55. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
YANG Soo Jin |
KOR |
56. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
ROSAS Javiera |
CHI |
57. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
BONESSIO Lavinia |
ITA |
58. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
COLEMAN LENEHAN Kate |
IRL |
59. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare |
LTU |
60. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
ARCEO Mariana |
MEX |
61. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
PETROVA Anastasia |
RUS |
62. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
KIM Sunwoo |
KOR |
63. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
AMER Mariam |
EGY |
64. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
ABDELMAKSOUD Salma |
EGY |
65. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
YAKOUT Reem |
EGY |
66. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
ABOUBAKR Sondos |
EGY |
67. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
MORSY Haydy |
EGY |
68. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
DOMINIAK Natalia |
POL |
69. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
ESPINOZA Priscila |
MEX |
70. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
MOHAMMED Nour |
EGY |
71. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
SPAS Anastasiya |
UKR |
72. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
PIPES Georgia |
GBR |
73. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
HACHULSKA Natalia |
POL |
74. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
LELLYS Larissa |
BRA |
75. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
BENGS Eevi |
FIN |
76. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
ELGAMAL Noureen |
EGY |
77. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
AKSIN Ipek |
TUR |
78. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
METWALLY Hana |
EGY |
79. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
DEYAA Nada |
EGY |
80. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
MCCARTHY Sally |
IRL |
81. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
ITANI Atsuko |
JPN |
82. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
AMIN Yasmine |
EGY |
83. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
YOUSSEF Nadein |
EGY |
84. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
BOURDEAU Emily |
USA |
85. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
SINGKH Alina |
KGZ |
86. |
|
Qualifications C |
MEDANY Aya |
EGY |
87. |
|
Qualifications A |
PRASIANTSOVA Iryna |
AIN |
88. |
|
Qualifications C |
YAMANAKA Shino |
JPN |