Note Qualification list is for informational purpose until all groups are finished!
Rank |
Qual |
Group |
Name |
NOC Code |
1. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
COOKE James |
GBR |
2. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
NAUMOV Oleg |
RUS |
3. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
JUNG Jinhwa |
KOR |
4. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
SVECOVS Pavels |
LAT |
5. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
SVOBODA David |
CZE |
6. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
HENRARD Alexandre |
FRA |
7. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
NAKONECHNYI Ruslan |
LAT |
8. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
TIBOLYA Peter |
HUN |
9. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
CAO Zhongrong |
CHN |
10. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
DOGUE Patrick |
GER |
11. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
HORVATH Norbert |
HUN |
12. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo |
UKR |
13. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
LIEBIG Fabian |
GER |
14. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
GUO Jianli |
CHN |
15. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
SANDOVAL Alvaro |
MEX |
16. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
PETRONI Pierpaolo |
ITA |
17. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
SANDTEN Matthias |
GER |
18. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
STASIAK Sebastian |
POL |
19. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
POLIVKA Ondrej |
CZE |
20. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
DEMETER Bence |
HUN |
21. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
FEDECHKO Andriy |
UKR |
22. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
KINDL David |
CZE |
23. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
MALITS Istvan |
HUN |
24. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
ONO Tomoyuki |
JPN |
25. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
KINDERIS Justinas |
LTU |
26. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
HAMAD Eslam |
EGY |
27. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
KASZA Robert |
HUN |
28. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
HAN Jiahao |
CHN |
29. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
FROLOV Ilia |
RUS |
30. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
ILYASHENKO Pavel |
KAZ |
31. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
SU Haihang |
CHN |
32. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
PUCHKAREVSKIY Egor |
RUS |
33. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
MAROSI Adam |
HUN |
34. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
INZUNZA Jorge |
MEX |
35. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
PODDIGHE Fabio |
ITA |
36. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
ROMANI Gauthier |
FRA |
37. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
KOLLNER Stefan |
GER |
38. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
FEDECHKO Yuriy |
UKR |
39. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
CURRY Samuel |
GBR |
40. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
HAYANOUSKI Mikalai |
BLR |
41. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
KRASTANOV Dimitar |
BUL |
42. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
IWAMOTO Shohei |
JPN |
43. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
LEE Jihun |
KOR |
44. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
PAVLYUK Denys |
UKR |
45. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
ABDELAZIZ Youssef |
EGY |
46. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
PALAZKOV Ilya |
AIN |
47. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
ANDERSON Brendan |
USA |
48. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
NASCIMENTO Felipe |
BRA |
49. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw |
POL |
50. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
GUSTENAU Gustav |
AUT |
51. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
KALIMULLIN Danil |
RUS |
52. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
HERNANDEZ USCANGA Ismael |
MEX |
53. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
DEJARDIN Pierre |
FRA |
54. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
TOOLIS Thomas |
GBR |
55. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
FAGUNDES Danilo |
BRA |
56. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
NOGUCHI Hayato |
JPN |
57. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
BILKO Martin |
CZE |
58. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
CAMACHO Jorge Abraham |
MEX |
59. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
EVANS Joseph |
GBR |
60. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
FRANCESCHINI Auro |
ITA |
61. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
KUZNETSOV Anton |
KAZ |
62. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
GRALEWSKI Michal |
POL |
63. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
STROBL Krisztian |
HUN |
64. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
BERECZKI Richard |
HUN |
65. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
REGOS Gergely |
HUN |
66. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
FLAYOLS Gregory |
FRA |
67. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
KASYANIK Kirill |
BLR |
68. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
DEMETER Gergely |
HUN |
69. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
SILVA Leandro |
ARG |
70. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
NAZEIR Sherif |
EGY |
71. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
FARKAS Martin |
HUN |
72. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
TYURIN Denis |
KAZ |
73. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
ORTOLANI Enrico |
BRA |
74. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
RODRIGUEZ Christobal |
ESP |
75. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
PETKOV Yanislav |
BUL |
76. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
HARANGOZO Bence |
HUN |
77. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
STASKIEWICZ Szymon |
POL |
78. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
ZAPATA Emanuel |
ARG |
79. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
MIHALEV Todor |
BUL |
80. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
RUDDOCK Sam |
USA |
81. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
VILLAMAYOR Sergio |
ARG |
82. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
IMERI Jorge |
GUA |
83. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
CIRNE Rui |
POR |
84. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
HEREDIA VIVES Aleix |
ESP |
85. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
KOLEV Denis |
BUL |
86. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
EKIN Canberk Hulusi |
TUR |
87. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
O'BRIEN Tom |
IRL |
88. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
SZALAY Jan |
SVK |
89. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
SPEGMAN Joshua |
USA |
90. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
TORRELLAS Justin |
USA |
91. |
|
Qualifications B |
DE LUCA Riccardo |
ITA |
92. |
|
Qualifications C |
MUINHOS William |
BRA |
93. |
|
Qualifications C |
SALMINEN Ismo |
FIN |
Rank |
Qual |
Group |
Name |
NOC Code |
1. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
MURRAY Samantha |
GBR |
2. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
FRENCH Kate |
GBR |
3. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
BELHAMRI Julie |
FRA |
4. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
MICHELI Elena |
ITA |
5. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
FOLDHAZI Zsofia |
HUN |
6. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
LIANG Wanxia |
CHN |
7. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare |
LTU |
8. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
BURIAK Anna |
RUS |
9. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
BOROS Alexandra |
HUN |
10. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
MALISZEWSKA Anna |
POL |
11. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
KHOKHLOVA Iryna |
ARG |
12. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
ALEKSZEJEV Tamara |
HUN |
13. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
ZILLEKENS Annika |
GER |
14. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
OTEIZA Marie |
FRA |
15. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
KOZLOVA Sofia |
RUS |
16. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
CHEN Qian |
CHN |
17. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
ZHANG Xiaonan |
CHN |
18. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
SHIMAZU Rena |
JPN |
19. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
ISAKSEN Isabella |
USA |
20. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
KOHLMANN Janine |
GER |
21. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
PASHARNEVA Katsiaryna |
BLR |
22. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
COYLE Natalya |
IRL |
23. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
TOGNETTI Aurora |
ITA |
24. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
RUBLEVSKA Elena |
LAT |
25. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
JEONG Mina |
KOR |
26. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
KOVACS Sarolta |
HUN |
27. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
SUMMERS Francesca |
GBR |
28. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
KIM Sunwoo |
KOR |
29. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
PROKOPENKO Anastasiya |
AIN |
30. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
ZHONG Xiuting |
CHN |
31. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
ATKINSON Freyja |
GBR |
32. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
SCHULTZ Samantha |
USA |
33. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
PERMYKINA Valeriya |
UKR |
34. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
VEGA Tamara |
MEX |
35. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
BETTINELLI Alexandra |
GER |
36. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
TAKAMIYA Natsumi |
JPN |
37. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
SAVCHENKO Anna |
RUS |
38. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
VAKALIS Donna |
CAN |
39. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
OLIVEIRA Priscila |
BRA |
40. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
GARCIA-MIGUEL Marta |
ESP |
41. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
LONTANO Camilla |
ITA |
42. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
OZYUKSEL Ilke |
TUR |
43. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
BARTA Luca |
HUN |
44. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
ARCEO Mariana |
MEX |
45. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
POTAPENKO Elena |
KAZ |
46. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
BONESSIO Lavinia |
ITA |
47. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
ABOUBAKR Sondos |
EGY |
48. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
CHMIELEWSKA Aleksandra |
POL |
49. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
BATULEVICIUTE Lina |
LTU |
50. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
BRASSIL Sive |
IRL |
51. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
LELLYS Larissa |
BRA |
52. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
RETI Kamilla |
HUN |
53. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
SALMINEN Laura |
FIN |
54. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
STEINBORN Ronja |
GER |
55. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
SZAVAI Lilian |
HUN |
56. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
KALINCSAK Eszter |
HUN |
57. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
ORMANDI Rebeka |
HUN |
58. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
PRASIANTSOVA Iryna |
AIN |
59. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
JOZAN Beata |
HUN |
60. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
BRAND Isabel |
GUA |
61. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
YAMANAKA Shino |
JPN |
62. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
ITANI Atsuko |
JPN |
63. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
STERN Adele |
FRA |
64. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
BATRAK Zinayida |
UKR |
65. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
KHALDOBA Tatsiana |
BLR |
66. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
SPAS Anastasiya |
UKR |
67. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
OLIVER Mayan |
MEX |
68. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
HERNANDEZ Sophia |
GUA |
69. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
SIMON Sarolta |
HUN |
70. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
ZAPATA Pamela |
ARG |
71. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
DISHEVA Presiyana |
BUL |
72. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
YAKOUT Reem |
EGY |
73. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
ZAPATA Ayelen |
ARG |
74. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
BILKOVA Lenka |
CZE |
75. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
TIMOFEEVA Vasilena |
BUL |
76. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
DOMINIAK Natalia |
POL |
77. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
AKSIN Ipek |
TUR |
78. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
ESPINOZA Priscila |
MEX |
79. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
PETROVA Adelina |
BUL |
80. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
SAVNER Jessica |
USA |
81. |
|
Qualifications C |
ZS. TOTH Anna |
HUN |
82. |
|
Qualifications A |
KODEDOVA Barbora |
CZE |
83. |
N/A
|
Qualifications A |
BENGS Eevi |
FIN |