Rank  Qual  Group  Name  NOC Code
1. Q Qualifications A LESUN Aleksander RUS
2. Q Qualifications A HEFNY Yasser EGY
3. Q Qualifications A DOGUE Patrick GER
4. Q Qualifications A JUN Woongtae KOR
5. Q Qualifications A GUO Jianli CHN
6. Q Qualifications A PRADES Valentin FRA
7. Q Qualifications A KINDERIS Justinas LTU
8. Q Qualifications A NAKONECHNYI Ruslan LAT
9. Q Qualifications A POLIVKA Ondrej CZE
10. Q Qualifications A KASZA Robert HUN
11. Q Qualifications B LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur IRL
12. Q Qualifications B COOKE James GBR
13. Q Qualifications B TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo UKR
14. Q Qualifications B FRANCESCHINI Auro ITA
15. Q Qualifications B BELAUD Valentin FRA
16. Q Qualifications B MIGUCHI Tomoya JPN
17. Q Qualifications B KUF Jan CZE
18. Q Qualifications B TIBOLYA Peter HUN
19. Q Qualifications B HERNANDEZ USCANGA Ismael MEX
20. Q Qualifications B IWAMOTO Shohei JPN
21. Q Qualifications C KASYANIK Kirill BLR
22. Q Qualifications C RODRIGUEZ Christobal ESP
23. Q Qualifications C TSIKHANAU Pavel BLR
24. Q Qualifications C EL GEZIRY Omar EGY
25. Q Qualifications C BUSTOS Esteban CHI
26. Q Qualifications C DEMETER Bence HUN
27. Q Qualifications C FERNANDEZ Charles GUA
28. Q Qualifications C PETRONI Pierpaolo ITA
29. Q Qualifications C EL GEZIRY Amro EGY
30. Q Qualifications C INZUNZA Jorge MEX
31. q Qualifications C KUSTOV Maksim RUS
32. q Qualifications B PUCHKAREVSKIY Egor RUS
33. q Qualifications B CAO Zhongrong CHN
34. q Qualifications B ROMANI Gauthier FRA
35. q Qualifications C JUNG Jinhwa KOR
36. q Qualifications B SUKHAREV Vladislav KAZ
37. r Qualifications A LIEBIG Fabian GER
38. r Qualifications C MAROSI Adam HUN
39. r Qualifications A ONO Tomoyuki JPN
40. r Qualifications B LEE Woo Jin KOR
41. r Qualifications B PALAZKOV Ilya BLR
42. r Qualifications A SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw POL
43. r Qualifications B SU Haihang CHN
44. r Qualifications A HAYANOUSKI Mikalai BLR
45. r Qualifications B SANDOVAL Alvaro MEX
46. r Qualifications A ILYASHENKO Pavel KAZ
47. r Qualifications C CHOONG Joseph GBR
48. r Qualifications C HWANG Woojin KOR
49. r Qualifications A PODDIGHE Fabio ITA
50. r Qualifications B KRASTANOV Dimitar BUL
51. r Qualifications C HAN Jiahao CHN
52. r Qualifications A NOGUCHI Hayato JPN
53. r Qualifications C DANIEL Thomas AUT
54. r Qualifications C IMERI Jorge GUA
55. r Qualifications A STASKIEWICZ Szymon POL
56. r Qualifications A PAVLYUK Denys UKR
57. r Qualifications A FAGUNDES Danilo BRA
58. r Qualifications B DE LUCA Riccardo ITA
59. r Qualifications A CURRY Samuel GBR
60. r Qualifications A PATTE Christopher FRA
61. r Qualifications B FEDECHKO Andriy UKR
62. r Qualifications C HEREDIA VIVES Aleix ESP
63. r Qualifications B TYURIN Denis KAZ
64. r Qualifications A GUSTENAU Gustav AUT
65. r Qualifications B HAMAD Eslam EGY
66. r Qualifications C SOZINOV Igor KAZ
67. r Qualifications A CAMACHO Jorge Abraham MEX
68. r Qualifications A KINDL David CZE
69. r Qualifications B SCHRIMSHER Lucas USA
70. r Qualifications C GRALEWSKI Michal POL
71. r Qualifications B KOLLNER Stefan GER
72. r Qualifications B STASIAK Sebastian POL
73. r Qualifications C DERS Lester CUB
74. r Qualifications C PANTAZIDIS Alexandros GRE
75. r Qualifications A BURGER Berndt RSA
76. r Qualifications C BELYAKOV Kirill RUS
77. r Qualifications A SVECOVS Pavels LAT
78. r Qualifications C VILLAMAYOR Sergio ARG
79. r Qualifications A TOOLIS Thomas GBR
80. r Qualifications C NASCIMENTO Felipe BRA
81. r Qualifications C KUZNETSOV Nikita KGZ
82. r Qualifications A SZALAY Jan SVK
83. r Qualifications B OOSTHUIZEN PIETER RSA
84. r Qualifications C FEDECHKO Yuriy UKR
85. r Qualifications C SALMINEN Ismo FIN
86. r Qualifications B CERKOVSKIS Deniss LAT
87. r Qualifications A AITIMBETOV Temirlan KGZ
88. r Qualifications A EKIN Canberk Hulusi TUR
89. r Qualifications C RUDDOCK Sam USA
90. r Qualifications A SILVA Leandro ARG
91. r Qualifications C FIGUEROA Jose CUB
92. r Qualifications B TORRELLAS Justin USA
93. r Qualifications B ORTIZ Benjamin CHI
94. r Qualifications B ORTOLANI Enrico BRA
95. r Qualifications C ZAPATA Emanuel ARG
96. Qualifications B ZILLEKENS Christian GER
 Rank  Qual  Group  Name  NOC Code
1. Q Qualifications A CLOUVEL Elodie FRA
2. Q Qualifications A SCHONEBORN Lena GER
3. Q Qualifications A GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz RUS
4. Q Qualifications A SCHLEU Annika GER
5. Q Qualifications A MURRAY Samantha GBR
6. Q Qualifications A TOMONAGA Natsumi JPN
7. Q Qualifications A VAKALIS Donna CAN
8. Q Qualifications A SOTERO Alice ITA
9. Q Qualifications A YELIZAROVA Tatsiana BLR
10. Q Qualifications A MCCANN Melanie CAN
11. Q Qualifications B VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare LTU
12. Q Qualifications B FRENCH Kate GBR
13. Q Qualifications B KOVACS Sarolta HUN
14. Q Qualifications B KOHLMANN Janine GER
15. Q Qualifications B CHEN Qian CHN
16. Q Qualifications B LIANG Wanxia CHN
17. Q Qualifications B RUBLEVSKA Elena LAT
18. Q Qualifications B FOLDHAZI Zsofia HUN
19. Q Qualifications B BELHAMRI Julie FRA
20. Q Qualifications B CESARINI Claudia ITA
21. Q Qualifications C YANG Soo jin KOR
22. Q Qualifications C ASADAUSKAITE Laura LTU
23. Q Qualifications C OZYUKSEL Ilke TUR
24. Q Qualifications C PROKOPENKO Anastasiya BLR
25. Q Qualifications C ZHANG Xiaonan CHN
26. Q Qualifications C OTEIZA Marie FRA
27. Q Qualifications C MARQUES Yane BRA
28. Q Qualifications C KIM Sunwoo KOR
29. Q Qualifications C BURIAK Anna RUS
30. Q Qualifications C SHIMAZU Rena JPN
31. q Qualifications C PRASIANTSOVA Iryna BLR
32. q Qualifications C MALISZEWSKA Anna POL
33. q Qualifications A ALEKSZEJEV Tamara HUN
34. q Qualifications A POTAPENKO Elena KAZ
35. q Qualifications C RIMSAITE Donata RUS
36. q Qualifications A GARCIA-MIGUEL Marta ESP
37. r Qualifications A AROL Katsiaryna BLR
38. r Qualifications B ITANI Atsuko JPN
39. r Qualifications A COYLE Natalya IRL
40. r Qualifications C MUIR Joanna GBR
41. r Qualifications C ZHONG XIUTING CHN
42. r Qualifications C GUZAUSKAITE Karolina LTU
43. r Qualifications A ISAKSEN Margaux USA
44. r Qualifications B ARCEO Mariana MEX
45. r Qualifications B SERAPINAITE Ieva LTU
46. r Qualifications A PRENTICE Freyja GBR
47. r Qualifications B BRAND Isabel GUA
48. r Qualifications A VEGA Tamara MEX
49. r Qualifications A PERMYKINA Valeriya UKR
50. r Qualifications A SALMINEN Laura FIN
51. r Qualifications B KARMANCHIKOVA Olga RUS
52. r Qualifications B YAMANAKA Shino JPN
53. r Qualifications B ZAPATA Ayelen ARG
54. r Qualifications B CHMIELEWSKA Aleksandra POL
55. r Qualifications B KODEDOVA Barbora CZE
56. r Qualifications C MICHELI Elena ITA
57. r Qualifications B ACHTERBERG Samantha USA
58. r Qualifications B ISAKSEN Isabella USA
59. r Qualifications A BRASSIL Sive IRL
60. r Qualifications C HERNANDEZ Sophia GUA
61. r Qualifications C AKSIN Ipek TUR
62. r Qualifications A OLIVER Mayan MEX
63. r Qualifications C LONTANO Camilla ITA
64. r Qualifications A MORSY Haydy EGY
65. r Qualifications B JEONG Mina KOR
66. r Qualifications B OLIVEIRA Priscila BRA
67. r Qualifications C MOYA Leidis Laura CUB
68. r Qualifications A DAVIS Jessica USA
69. r Qualifications A LELLYS Larissa BRA
70. r Qualifications C TERESHUK Victoria UKR
71. r Qualifications C BETTINELLI Alexandra GER
72. r Qualifications C HACHULSKA Natalia POL
73. r Qualifications B ZAPATA Pamela ARG
74. r Qualifications B ROSAS Javiera CHI
75. Qualifications C SPAS Anastasiya UKR