Rank  Qual  Group  Name  NOC Code
1. Q Qualifications A SEO Changwan KOR
2. Q Qualifications A ESPOSITO Max AUS
3. Q Qualifications A JUN Woongtae KOR
4. Q Qualifications A PALAZKOV Ilya BLR
5. Q Qualifications A CICINELLI Matteo ITA
6. Q Qualifications A GUSTENAU Gustav AUT
7. Q Qualifications A VAIVADA Dovidas LTU
8. Q Qualifications A RYDVANSKYI Vladyslav UKR
9. Q Qualifications A MICOZZI Gianluca ITA
10. Q Qualifications A AGUIAR Victor BRA
11. Q Qualifications A TOMASCHOF Soma HUN
12. Q Qualifications A KOLYAZOV Lev RUS
13. Q Qualifications A REGOS Gergely HUN
14. Q Qualifications A ZILLEKENS Christian GER
15. Q Qualifications A GLAVATSKIKH Danila RUS
16. Q Qualifications B GARZA Andres MEX
17. Q Qualifications B LEE Jihun KOR
18. Q Qualifications B LIFANOV Alexander RUS
19. Q Qualifications B RADZIUK Yaraslau BLR
20. Q Qualifications B DOGUE Marvin Faly GER
21. Q Qualifications B RASHAD Sherif EGY
22. Q Qualifications B VLACH Martin CZE
23. Q Qualifications B ARRIAGA Diego MEX
24. Q Qualifications B CHOONG Joseph GBR
25. Q Qualifications B GISPERT Joan ESP
26. Q Qualifications B FERNANDEZ Charles GUA
27. Q Qualifications B FLAYOLS Gregory FRA
28. Q Qualifications B BARDYSHEV Viacheslav RUS
29. Q Qualifications B LOUBET Brice FRA
30. Q Qualifications B COLASANTI Alessandro ITA
31. q Qualifications B STROBL Krisztian HUN
32. q Qualifications B NAZEIR Sherif EGY
33. q Qualifications A SOZINOV Igor KAZ
34. q Qualifications B COLASANTI Daniele ITA
35. q Qualifications A SVECHOTA Lukas CZE
36. q Qualifications B LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel POL
37. r Qualifications B LEE Donggi KOR
38. r Qualifications A HAMED Ahmed EGY
39. r Qualifications A TYURIN Denis KAZ
40. r Qualifications A IVANOV Ivan BLR
41. r Qualifications B TOVKAI Oleksandr UKR
42. r Qualifications A KOLEV Denis BUL
43. r Qualifications B HERCIK Vojtech CZE
44. r Qualifications B ANDERSON Brendan USA
45. r Qualifications A CIANELLI Gabriel FRA
46. r Qualifications A MIHALEV Todor BUL
47. r Qualifications A LIMA Vicente ARG
48. r Qualifications A HOFFMANN Bartosz POL
49. r Qualifications B GUTKOWSKI Lukasz POL
50. r Qualifications A SHIVEL Luis ESP
51. r Qualifications A ABDELMAGEED OMAR EGY
52. r Qualifications B SAZANOVICH Yauheni BLR
53. r Qualifications B FARKAS Martin HUN
54. r Qualifications B CORRADINI Leandro ARG
55. r Qualifications A DUKIELSKI Maciej POL
56. r Qualifications B NURAKHAN Mukhammedali KAZ
57. r Qualifications A SYKES Harry GBR
58. r Qualifications B MILLER Josh GBR
59. r Qualifications A CORRADINI MARTINEZ ALEXIS ARG
60. r Qualifications A SASAQUI Gabriel BRA
61. r Qualifications B DROBOTOV Artem KAZ
62. r Qualifications B KUWAHARA Keito JPN
63. r Qualifications A SUTTON Bradley GBR
64. r Qualifications B ARMANAZQUI Manuel ARG
65. r Qualifications B GEBAUER Henry GER
66. r Qualifications B LIMA Breno BRA
67. r Qualifications A GUZMAN Alexander USA
68. r Qualifications A ZACHAR Nathaniel USA
69. r Qualifications A FERNANDEZ DANIEL GUA
 Rank  Qual  Group  Name  NOC Code
1. Q Qualifications A PRASIANTSOVA Iryna BLR
2. Q Qualifications A FRALTSOVA Kseniia RUS
3. Q Qualifications A HAN Songyi KOR
4. Q Qualifications A DOMINIAK Natalia POL
5. Q Qualifications A SIMON Sarolta HUN
6. Q Qualifications A SERKINA Sofia RUS
7. Q Qualifications A TOGNETTI Francesca ITA
8. Q Qualifications A MORSY Haydy EGY
9. Q Qualifications A ZS. TOTH Anna HUN
10. Q Qualifications A SILKINA Volha BLR
11. Q Qualifications A PRAMPOLINI Irene ITA
12. Q Qualifications A VARLEY Jessica GBR
13. Q Qualifications A BETTINELLI Alexandra GER
14. Q Qualifications A ABOUBAKR Sondos EGY
15. Q Qualifications A SERAPINAITE Ieva LTU
16. Q Qualifications B TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija LTU
17. Q Qualifications B TOGNETTI Aurora ITA
18. Q Qualifications B GRIBOVA Daria RUS
19. Q Qualifications B ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA EGY
20. Q Qualifications B BOROS Alexandra HUN
21. Q Qualifications B ROSAS Javiera CHI
22. Q Qualifications B FOLLETT Charlie GBR
23. Q Qualifications B SUMMERS Georgina GBR
24. Q Qualifications B KIM Sehee KOR
25. Q Qualifications B KIM Sunwoo KOR
26. Q Qualifications B SAITO Ayumu JPN
27. Q Qualifications B MICHELI Elena ITA
28. Q Qualifications B SHORNIKOVA ALENA RUS
29. Q Qualifications B BUKOW Pia GER
30. Q Qualifications B BRAND Isabel GUA
31. q Qualifications B DELHALLE Pulcherie FRA
32. q Qualifications B HERNANDEZ Sophia GUA
33. q Qualifications B BARBAZA Manon FRA
34. q Qualifications B LANGREHR Rebecca GER
35. q Qualifications B RAHACHOVA Tatsiana BLR
36. q Qualifications A MATTHES Anna GER
37. r Qualifications A DERRANT Martha MEX
38. r Qualifications A CABRERA Sofia GUA
39. r Qualifications B HRYNKEVICH Mikhalina BLR
40. r Qualifications A ESPINOZA PRISCILA MEX
41. r Qualifications B YAKOUT Reem EGY
42. r Qualifications B JOZAN Beata HUN
43. r Qualifications A ABREU Isabela BRA
44. r Qualifications A CAVALCANTI Bianca BRA
45. r Qualifications A JUCHNEVICIUTE Vilma LTU
46. r Qualifications B SARAIVA Stephany BRA
47. r Qualifications A BORGARUCCI Juliana ARG
48. r Qualifications B SERAPINAITE Emilija LTU
49. r Qualifications A DIEGUEZ Ximena GUA
50. r Qualifications A DISHEVA Presiyana BUL
51. r Qualifications B SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra POL
52. r Qualifications A KUWANA Chikako JPN
53. r Qualifications A ZACHAR Grace USA
54. r Qualifications A CORBETT Drusilla USA
55. r Qualifications B RAMSHAW Nicolette RSA