Rank  Qual  Group  Name  NOC Code
1. Q Qualifications A HEREDIA VIVES Aleix ESP
2. Q Qualifications A LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur IRL
3. Q Qualifications A ZILLEKENS Christian GER
4. Q Qualifications A KHAMTSOU Ivan BLR
5. Q Qualifications A FERNANDEZ Charles GUA
6. Q Qualifications A JUN Woongtae KOR
7. Q Qualifications A VLACH Martin CZE
8. Q Qualifications A LIEBIG Fabian GER
9. Q Qualifications A HAN Jiahao CHN
10. Q Qualifications A BERECZKI Richard HUN
11. Q Qualifications B BELAUD Valentin FRA
12. Q Qualifications B KASPERCZAK Kamil POL
13. Q Qualifications B DOGUE Patrick GER
14. Q Qualifications B FEDECHKO Andriy UKR
15. Q Qualifications B KINDERIS Justinas LTU
16. Q Qualifications B SHABAN MOHANAD EGY
17. Q Qualifications B PRADES Valentin FRA
18. Q Qualifications B SANDOVAL Alvaro MEX
19. Q Qualifications B GUSTENAU Gustav AUT
20. Q Qualifications B MAROSI Adam HUN
21. Q Qualifications C ZAPATA Emanuel ARG
22. Q Qualifications C HAMAD Eslam EGY
23. Q Qualifications C DOGUE Marvin Faly GER
24. Q Qualifications C ELGENDY AHMED EGY
25. Q Qualifications C PILLAGE Myles GBR
26. Q Qualifications C TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo UKR
27. Q Qualifications C LUO SHUAI CHN
28. Q Qualifications C LOUBET Brice FRA
29. Q Qualifications C RADZIUK Yaraslau BLR
30. Q Qualifications C STASIAK Sebastian POL
31. q Qualifications C LIFANOV Alexander RUS
32. q Qualifications C KARDOS Bence HUN
33. q Qualifications C PAVLYUK Denys UKR
34. q Qualifications C CARRILLO DUILIO MEX
35. q Qualifications A LEE Jihun KOR
36. q Qualifications A BARANOV Serge RUS
37. r Qualifications C KUZNETSOV Maxim RUS
38. r Qualifications C CICINELLI Matteo ITA
39. r Qualifications A REGOS Gergely HUN
40. r Qualifications B SILVA Leandro ARG
41. r Qualifications B KINDL David CZE
42. r Qualifications A PADILLA Manuel MEX
43. r Qualifications A LI SHUHUAN CHN
44. r Qualifications B GUTKOWSKI Lukasz POL
45. r Qualifications C SVECOVS Pavels LAT
46. r Qualifications B SHUGAROV Ilya RUS
47. r Qualifications B JUNG Seul Gi KOR
48. r Qualifications B CURRY Samuel GBR
49. r Qualifications C SELÇUK ARDA TUR
50. r Qualifications A SHIMANO Hikaru JPN
51. r Qualifications B JUNG Jinhwa KOR
52. r Qualifications B ONO Tomoyuki JPN
53. r Qualifications C ANDERSON Brendan USA
54. r Qualifications A PALAZKOV Ilya BLR
55. r Qualifications B RODRIGUEZ Christobal ESP
56. r Qualifications A SEWILAM Alyeldin EGY
57. r Qualifications A SUTTON Bradley GBR
58. r Qualifications A LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel POL
59. r Qualifications B ZHANG LINBIN CHN
60. r Qualifications A MIHALEV Todor BUL
61. r Qualifications B VAIVADA Dovidas LTU
62. r Qualifications C DE LUCA Riccardo ITA
63. r Qualifications C SUKHAREV Vladislav KAZ
64. r Qualifications A MICHSHENKO Vladislav KAZ
65. r Qualifications A SAVKIN Alexander UZB
66. r Qualifications B ZVEDENIUK Pavlo UKR
67. r Qualifications A EVANS Tyler USA
68. r Qualifications C DALLENBACH Alexandre SUI
69. r Qualifications A KHIJAKADZE Gaga GEO
70. r Qualifications C PINCUKS OLEKSANDRS LAT
71. r Qualifications B KASYANIK Kirill BLR
72. r Qualifications A NAZEIR Sherif EGY
73. r Qualifications C POLIVKA Ondrej CZE
74. r Qualifications B RASHAD Sherif EGY
75. r Qualifications A HERNANDEZ Emiliano MEX
76. r Qualifications B FAGUNDES Danilo BRA
77. r Qualifications B MALAN GIORGIO ITA
78. r Qualifications A MALAKHOV Yevgeniy KAZ
79. r Qualifications C GRYCZ Marek CZE
80. r Qualifications C MURRAY Oliver GBR
81. r Qualifications A SAMSONOV Valentin MDA
82. r Qualifications C NASCIMENTO Felipe BRA
83. r Qualifications C CELECKI Barrett USA
84. r Qualifications B MICOZZI Gianluca ITA
85. r Qualifications B VILLAMAYOR Sergio ARG
86. r Qualifications C KACHURA Konstantin KAZ
87. r Qualifications B TORRES ANDRES ECU
88. r Qualifications B RUDDOCK Sam USA
89. Qualifications C PESHLEEVSKI Yavor BUL
90. Qualifications A GISPERT Joan ESP
91. Qualifications A UNAL Bugra TUR
 Rank  Qual  Group  Name  NOC Code
1. Q Qualifications A ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA EGY
2. Q Qualifications A KOHLMANN Janine GER
3. Q Qualifications A CLOUVEL Elodie FRA
4. Q Qualifications A SOTERO Alice ITA
5. Q Qualifications A JURT Anna SUI
6. Q Qualifications A BATASHOVA Uliana RUS
7. Q Qualifications A KIM Sunwoo KOR
8. Q Qualifications A POTAPENKO Elena KAZ
9. Q Qualifications A TAKAMIYA Natsumi JPN
10. Q Qualifications A SHIMAZU Rena JPN
11. Q Qualifications B SCHLEU Annika GER
12. Q Qualifications B BRASSIL Sive IRL
13. Q Qualifications B SUMMERS Francesca GBR
14. Q Qualifications B LANGREHR Rebecca GER
15. Q Qualifications B PROKOPENKO Anastasiya BLR
16. Q Qualifications B VEGA Tamara MEX
17. Q Qualifications B OLIVER Mayan MEX
18. Q Qualifications B OTEIZA Marie FRA
19. Q Qualifications B GUZI Blanka HUN
20. Q Qualifications B MUIR Joanna GBR
21. Q Qualifications C OZYUKSEL Ilke TUR
22. Q Qualifications C ALEKSZEJEV Tamara HUN
23. Q Qualifications C GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz RUS
24. Q Qualifications C IBATULLINA Adelina RUS
25. Q Qualifications C DOMINIAK Natalia POL
26. Q Qualifications C SILKINA Volha BLR
27. Q Qualifications C PERMYKINA Valeriya UKR
28. Q Qualifications C PRASIANTSOVA Iryna BLR
29. Q Qualifications C COYLE Natalya IRL
30. Q Qualifications C MALISZEWSKA Anna POL
31. q Qualifications B KIM Sehee KOR
32. q Qualifications B VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare LTU
33. q Qualifications A STEINBORN Ronja GER
34. q Qualifications A BETTINELLI Alexandra ARG
35. q Qualifications A SALMINEN Laura FIN
36. q Qualifications B FRALTSOVA Kseniia RUS
37. r Qualifications B HEREDIA LAURA ESP
38. r Qualifications A SCHULTZ Samantha USA
39. r Qualifications C MATYUKHEVICH POLINA GEO
40. r Qualifications B ZHANG Xiaonan CHN
41. r Qualifications B DAVIS Jessica USA
42. r Qualifications A EUDES Anaïs BEL
43. r Qualifications C AKSIN Ipek TUR
44. r Qualifications B TOGNETTI Aurora ITA
45. r Qualifications A ARCEO Mariana MEX
46. r Qualifications A TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija LTU
47. r Qualifications A MORSY Haydy EGY
48. r Qualifications B FREZZA Alessandra ITA
49. r Qualifications B ELGAMAL NOUREEN EGY
50. r Qualifications C JEONG Mina KOR
51. r Qualifications C KIM Unju KOR
52. r Qualifications A SERAPINAITE Ieva LTU
53. r Qualifications C ISAKSEN Isabella USA
54. r Qualifications A GU YEWEN CHN
55. r Qualifications C KANDIL AMIRA EGY
56. r Qualifications B SUKORA Katjarina BLR
57. r Qualifications C TANG Aosi CHN
58. r Qualifications C RETI Kamilla HUN
59. r Qualifications A FOLDHAZI Zsofia HUN
60. r Qualifications B KOBECKA Marta POL
61. r Qualifications C FAKHRUTDINOVA Alise UZB
62. r Qualifications B ABOUBAKR Sondos EGY
63. r Qualifications C TOGNETTI Francesca ITA
64. r Qualifications A ZHANG Mingyu CHN
65. r Qualifications B CABRERA Sofia GUA
66. r Qualifications C KUWANA Chikako JPN
67. r Qualifications B ZAPATA Ayelen ARG
68. r Qualifications C ABREU Isabela BRA
69. r Qualifications B EGLOFF Lea SUI
70. r Qualifications C VAN DER MERWE ALIDA RSA
71. r Qualifications B OLESINSKI Anna USA
72. r Qualifications A FITZSIMMONS Kelly CAN
73. r Qualifications C MOHAMMED Maya EGY
74. r Qualifications A OLIVER CATHERINE MAYRAN MEX
75. r Qualifications A BOICHENIUK IRYNA UKR
76. r Qualifications A BAVELAAR Anne NED
77. r Qualifications B MARCELA CUASPUD ECU
78. Qualifications C FOLLETT Charlie GBR
79. N/A Qualifications C VARLEY Jessica GBR
80. N/A Qualifications C BENGS Eevi FIN