Rank  Qual  Group  Name  NOC Code
1. Q Qualifications A HEREDIA VIVES Aleix ESP
2. Q Qualifications A BELAUD Valentin FRA
3. Q Qualifications A CHOONG Joseph GBR
4. Q Qualifications A DOGUE Patrick GER
5. Q Qualifications A DEJARDIN Pierre FRA
6. Q Qualifications A LIEBIG Fabian GER
7. Q Qualifications A ELGENDY Ahmed EGY
8. Q Qualifications A DEMETER Bence HUN
9. Q Qualifications A GRYCZ Marek CZE
10. Q Qualifications A COOKE James GBR
11. Q Qualifications B DALLENBACH Alexandre SUI
12. Q Qualifications B KARDOS Bence HUN
13. Q Qualifications B VLACH Martin CZE
14. Q Qualifications B TOOLIS Thomas GBR
15. Q Qualifications B TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo UKR
16. Q Qualifications B KINDERIS Justinas LTU
17. Q Qualifications B SVECOVS Pavels LAT
18. Q Qualifications B KUF Jan CZE
19. Q Qualifications B LIFANOV Alexander RUS
20. Q Qualifications B FLEUROT Ugo FRA
21. Q Qualifications C DOGUE Marvin Faly GER
22. Q Qualifications C ZILLEKENS Christian GER
23. Q Qualifications C PALAZKOV Ilya BLR
24. Q Qualifications C BERECZKI Richard HUN
25. Q Qualifications C PRADES Valentin FRA
26. Q Qualifications C FERNANDEZ Charles GUA
27. Q Qualifications C CURRY Samuel GBR
28. Q Qualifications C CARRILLO Duilio MEX
29. Q Qualifications C JUNG Jinhwa KOR
30. Q Qualifications C MAROSI Adam HUN
31. q Qualifications A MALAN Giorgio ITA
32. q Qualifications A GUSTENAU Gustav AUT
33. q Qualifications A SEWILAM Alyeldin EGY
34. q Qualifications C HAMAD Eslam EGY
35. q Qualifications A DE LUCA Riccardo ITA
36. q Qualifications C HAMED Ahmed EGY
37. r Qualifications B LEE Jihun KOR
38. r Qualifications B SATO Taishu JPN
39. r Qualifications C SELÇUK Arda TUR
40. r Qualifications B ZAPATA Emanuel ARG
41. r Qualifications A REGOS Gergely HUN
42. r Qualifications B KASZA Robert HUN
43. r Qualifications C BARANOV Sergei RUS
44. r Qualifications A TARASOV Ivan RUS
45. r Qualifications C KHAMTSOU Ivan BLR
46. r Qualifications A RADZIUK Yaraslau BLR
47. r Qualifications B KASPERCZAK Kamil POL
48. r Qualifications B ANDERSON Brendan USA
49. r Qualifications B UNAL Bugra TUR
50. r Qualifications C LANIGAN-O'KEEFFE Arthur IRL
51. r Qualifications A TSIKHANAU Pavel BLR
52. r Qualifications A PAVLYUK Denys UKR
53. r Qualifications A SUKHAREV Vladislav KAZ
54. r Qualifications C BENEDETTI Nicola ITA
55. r Qualifications A VAIVADA Dovidas LTU
56. r Qualifications A BILKO Martin CZE
57. r Qualifications C BEREZNIAKOV Hordii UKR
58. r Qualifications B KHRIPCHENKO Radion KGZ
59. r Qualifications A SANDOVAL Alvaro MEX
60. r Qualifications C MICHSHENKO Vladislav KAZ
61. r Qualifications A FEDECHKO Andriy UKR
62. r Qualifications C MIHALEV Todor BUL
63. r Qualifications B PADILLA Manuel MEX
64. r Qualifications A KUZNETSOV Maxim RUS
65. r Qualifications B HERNANDEZ Emiliano MEX
66. r Qualifications B LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel POL
67. r Qualifications C NASCIMENTO Felipe BRA
68. r Qualifications B GISPERT Joan ESP
69. r Qualifications C FAGUNDES Danilo BRA
70. r Qualifications B PETRONI Pierpaolo ITA
71. r Qualifications C STASIAK Sebastian POL
72. r Qualifications C DUKIELSKI Maciej POL
73. r Qualifications B SHIMANO Hikaru JPN
74. r Qualifications B KHIJAKADZE Gaga GEO
75. r Qualifications A ONISHI Sho JPN
76. r Qualifications B SAVKIN Alexander UZB
77. r Qualifications B ILYASHENKO Pavel KAZ
78. r Qualifications A KACHURA Konstantin KAZ
79. r Qualifications A NUSRETOGLU Dora TUR
80. r Qualifications B RUDDOCK Sam USA
81. r Qualifications B CALISKAN Yunus TUR
82. r Qualifications C VILLAMAYOR Sergio ARG
83. r Qualifications C KOLEV Denis BUL
84. r Qualifications A PINCUKS OLEKSANDRS LAT
85. r Qualifications B STOYCHEV Radoslav BUL
86. r Qualifications A SAMSONOV Valentin MDA
87. r Qualifications A IMERI Jorge GUA
88. r Qualifications C TROYA MARC ESP
89. r Qualifications C TORRES Andrés ECU
90. r Qualifications B HOFER Maxence SUI
91. r Qualifications C INFAKTHA Ruchapoom THA
92. r Qualifications C HAVRE Taavi EST
 Rank  Qual  Group  Name  NOC Code
1. Q Qualifications A VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare LTU
2. Q Qualifications A SUMMERS Francesca GBR
3. Q Qualifications A PRASIANTSOVA Iryna BLR
4. Q Qualifications A CLOUVEL Elodie FRA
5. Q Qualifications A GUZI Blanka HUN
6. Q Qualifications A GULYAS Michelle HUN
7. Q Qualifications A YAMANAKA Shino JPN
8. Q Qualifications A MUIR Joanna GBR
9. Q Qualifications A OLIVER Mayan MEX
10. Q Qualifications A ARCEO Mariana MEX
11. Q Qualifications B POTAPENKO Elena KAZ
12. Q Qualifications B KHOKHLOVA Iryna UKR
13. Q Qualifications B FRENCH Kate GBR
14. Q Qualifications B KANDIL Amira EGY
15. Q Qualifications B PROKOPENKO Anastasiya BLR
16. Q Qualifications B COYLE Natalya IRL
17. Q Qualifications B JURT Anna SUI
18. Q Qualifications B VEGA Tamara MEX
19. Q Qualifications B BATASHOVA Uliana RUS
20. Q Qualifications B OLIVER Catherine Mayran MEX
21. Q Qualifications C OHTA Natsu JPN
22. Q Qualifications C HEREDIA Laura ESP
23. Q Qualifications C ALEKSZEJEV Tamara HUN
24. Q Qualifications C ABDELMAKSOUD Salma EGY
25. Q Qualifications C OTEIZA Marie FRA
26. Q Qualifications C MICHELI Elena ITA
27. Q Qualifications C OZYUKSEL Ilke TUR
28. Q Qualifications C KOVACS Sarolta HUN
29. Q Qualifications C BRASSIL Sive IRL
30. Q Qualifications C GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz RUS
31. q Qualifications C DAVIS Jessica USA
32. q Qualifications B HERNANDEZ Sophia GUA
33. q Qualifications C LANGREHR Rebecca GER
34. q Qualifications C RAJNOCH Barbora CZE
35. q Qualifications B SILKINA Volha BLR
36. q Qualifications B SHIMAZU Rena JPN
37. r Qualifications B MALISZEWSKA Anna POL
38. r Qualifications B MERCURI Beatrice ITA
39. r Qualifications C KOBECKA Marta POL
40. r Qualifications C ADOMAITYTE Elzbieta LTU
41. r Qualifications A IBATULLINA Adelina RUS
42. r Qualifications B KIM Sunwoo KOR
43. r Qualifications C SOTERO Alice ITA
44. r Qualifications B SIMON Sarolta HUN
45. r Qualifications C SERAPINAITE Ieva LTU
46. r Qualifications A KOHLMANN Janine GER
47. r Qualifications B DOMINIAK Natalia POL
48. r Qualifications A AKSIN Ipek TUR
49. r Qualifications C MATYUKHEVICH Polina GEO
50. r Qualifications C KIM Unju KOR
51. r Qualifications A NOWACKA Oktawia POL
52. r Qualifications B RETI Kamilla HUN
53. r Qualifications A TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija LTU
54. r Qualifications B SALMINEN Laura FIN
55. r Qualifications A CABRERA Sofia GUA
56. r Qualifications C GREEN Olivia GBR
57. r Qualifications B EGLOFF Lea SUI
58. r Qualifications A KOZLOVA Sofia RUS
59. r Qualifications C ASLAN Sidal TUR
60. r Qualifications B TAKAMIYA Natsumi JPN
61. r Qualifications A NOVOTNA Veronika CZE
62. r Qualifications B CESARINI Claudia ITA
63. r Qualifications C ROUBICKOVA Anna CZE
64. r Qualifications B EUDES Anais BEL
65. r Qualifications A SUKORA Katjarina BLR
66. r Qualifications C PERMYKINA Valeriya UKR
67. r Qualifications A ELGAMAL Noureen EGY
68. r Qualifications A ZGUROVA Svetla BUL
69. r Qualifications C CHYZHOVA Anastasiia UKR
70. r Qualifications A SCHNEIDER Annika GER
71. r Qualifications A YAKOVLEVA Lyudmila KAZ
72. r Qualifications A POLAT Yaren Nur TUR
73. r Qualifications A FITZSIMMONS Kelly CAN
74. r Qualifications C ZAPATA Ayelen ARG
75. r Qualifications B GREEN Claire USA
76. r Qualifications C MORSY Haydy EGY
77. r Qualifications C CUASPUD Marcela ECU
78. r Qualifications B FRENCH Phaelon USA
79. r Qualifications A ISAKSEN Isabella USA
80. r Qualifications B ARANSIRI Sanruthai THA