Rank  Qual  Group  Name  NOC Code
1. Q Qualifications A ELGENDY Ahmed EGY
2. Q Qualifications A SEO Changwan KOR
3. Q Qualifications A PRADES Valentin FRA
4. Q Qualifications A KINDERIS Justinas LTU
5. Q Qualifications A DEMETER Bence HUN
6. Q Qualifications A PALAZKOV Ilya BLR
7. Q Qualifications A HEREDIA VIVES Aleix ESP
8. Q Qualifications A SANDOVAL Alvaro MEX
9. Q Qualifications A LOUBET Brice FRA
10. Q Qualifications A JUNG Jinhwa KOR
11. Q Qualifications B BELAUD Valentin FRA
12. Q Qualifications B VAIVADA Dovidas LTU
13. Q Qualifications B DOGUE Marvin Faly GER
14. Q Qualifications B LIEBIG Fabian GER
15. Q Qualifications B GRYCZ Marek CZE
16. Q Qualifications B HAMAD Eslam EGY
17. Q Qualifications B KARDOS Bence HUN
18. Q Qualifications B SHABAN Mohanad EGY
19. Q Qualifications B MAROSI Adam HUN
20. Q Qualifications B STASIAK Sebastian POL
21. Q Qualifications C ZVEDENIUK Pavlo UKR
22. Q Qualifications C JUN Woongtae KOR
23. Q Qualifications C LIFANOV Alexander RMPF
24. Q Qualifications C DOGUE Patrick GER
25. Q Qualifications C GUSTENAU Gustav AUT
26. Q Qualifications C BERECZKI Richard HUN
27. Q Qualifications C TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo UKR
28. Q Qualifications C DEJARDIN Pierre FRA
29. Q Qualifications C KUF Jan CZE
30. Q Qualifications C MALAN Giorgio ITA
31. q Qualifications A KINDL David CZE
32. q Qualifications C CARRILLO Duilio MEX
33. q Qualifications A HAN Jiahao CHN
34. q Qualifications C HAMED Ahmed EGY
35. q Qualifications C ZILLEKENS Christian GER
36. q Qualifications A PARISI Giuseppe Mattia ITA
37. r Qualifications C CICINELLI Matteo ITA
38. r Qualifications C RADZIUK Yaraslau BLR
39. r Qualifications C FAGUNDES Danilo BRA
40. r Qualifications B KASPERCZAK Kamil POL
41. r Qualifications B ZHANG Linbin CHN
42. r Qualifications B AROL Yauheni BLR
43. r Qualifications C ZUEV Andrei RMPF
44. r Qualifications A SATO Taishu JPN
45. r Qualifications B SAVKIN Alexander UZB
46. r Qualifications A KUZNETSOV Maxim RMPF
47. r Qualifications A LI Shuhuan CHN
48. r Qualifications B PAVLYUK Denys UKR
49. r Qualifications A FERNANDEZ Charles GUA
50. r Qualifications B ONISHI Sho JPN
51. r Qualifications A KASYANIK Kirill BLR
52. r Qualifications C SAMSONOV Valentin MDA
53. r Qualifications B PETRONI Pierpaolo ITA
54. r Qualifications A SHUGAROV Ilya RMPF
55. r Qualifications B SILVA Melchor MEX
56. r Qualifications A MIHALEV Todor BUL
57. r Qualifications C VILLAMAYOR Sergio ARG
58. r Qualifications B DALLENBACH Alexandre SUI
59. r Qualifications C ANDERSON Brendan USA
60. r Qualifications A GAJARDO Martin CHI
61. r Qualifications A NUSRETOGLU Dora TUR
62. r Qualifications B KOLEV Denis BUL
63. r Qualifications C SHIMANO Hikaru JPN
64. r Qualifications B PADILLA Manuel MEX
65. r Qualifications B SVECHOTA Ondrej CZE
66. r Qualifications B KHRIPCHENKO Radion KGZ
67. r Qualifications C EKIN Canberk Hulusi TUR
68. r Qualifications C ZAPATA Emanuel ARG
69. r Qualifications C SELÇUK Arda TUR
70. r Qualifications A EVANS Tyler USA
71. r Qualifications C LEE Jihun KOR
72. r Qualifications A BALIUK Dmytro UKR
73. r Qualifications B KHIJAKADZE Gaga GEO
74. r Qualifications A SUKHAREV Vladislav KAZ
75. r Qualifications C SVECOVS Pavels LAT
76. r Qualifications A MUINHOS William BRA
77. r Qualifications C RUDDOCK Sam USA
78. r Qualifications B KALLASTE Carl Robert EST
79. r Qualifications A LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel POL
80. Qualifications B UNAL Bugra TUR
81. Qualifications B BUSTOS Esteban CHI
 Rank  Qual  Group  Name  NOC Code
1. Q Qualifications A VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare LTU
2. Q Qualifications A SERAPINAITE Ieva LTU
3. Q Qualifications A SCHLEU Annika GER
4. Q Qualifications A SOTERO Alice ITA
5. Q Qualifications A GUZI Blanka HUN
6. Q Qualifications A PRASIANTSOVA Iryna BLR
7. Q Qualifications A OLIVER Mayan MEX
8. Q Qualifications A ALEKSZEJEV Tamara HUN
9. Q Qualifications A CLOUVEL Elodie FRA
10. Q Qualifications A MALISZEWSKA Anna POL
11. Q Qualifications A ZHANG Xiaonan CHN
12. Q Qualifications A BATASHOVA Uliana RMPF
13. Q Qualifications A BRASSIL Sive IRL
14. Q Qualifications A TAKAMIYA Natsumi JPN
15. Q Qualifications A MORSY Haydy EGY
16. Q Qualifications B PROKOPENKO Anastasiya BLR
17. Q Qualifications B VEGA Tamara MEX
18. Q Qualifications B SHIMAZU Rena JPN
19. Q Qualifications B KHOKHLOVA Iryna UKR
20. Q Qualifications B ASADAUSKAITE Laura LTU
21. Q Qualifications B MICHELI Elena ITA
22. Q Qualifications B IBATULLINA Adelina RMPF
23. Q Qualifications B GULYAS Michelle HUN
24. Q Qualifications B GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz RMPF
25. Q Qualifications B EUDES Anais BEL
26. Q Qualifications B OZYUKSEL Ilke TUR
27. Q Qualifications B LANGREHR Rebecca GER
28. Q Qualifications B KOBECKA Marta POL
29. Q Qualifications B HEREDIA Laura ESP
30. Q Qualifications B SCHULTZ Samantha USA
31. q Qualifications A MATYUKHEVICH Polina GEO
32. q Qualifications A SILKINA Volha BLR
33. q Qualifications B SALMINEN Laura FIN
34. q Qualifications A ROUBICKOVA Anna CZE
35. q Qualifications B DAVIS Jessica USA
36. q Qualifications B KOHLMANN Janine GER
37. r Qualifications A KIM Sehee KOR
38. r Qualifications A JURT Anna SUI
39. r Qualifications B VAN DER MERWE Alida RSA
40. r Qualifications A RINAUDO ALICE ITA
41. r Qualifications B ABDELMAKSOUD Salma EGY
42. r Qualifications A RAJNOCH Barbora CZE
43. r Qualifications A HERNANDEZ Sophia GUA
44. r Qualifications B POLAT Yaren Nur TUR
45. r Qualifications B TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija LTU
46. r Qualifications B KANDIL Amira EGY
47. r Qualifications B NOWACKA Oktawia POL
48. r Qualifications A YAMANAKA Shino JPN
49. r Qualifications B ARCEO Mariana MEX
50. r Qualifications B POTAPENKO Elena KAZ
51. r Qualifications A PERMYKINA Valeriya UKR
52. r Qualifications A KOZLOVA Sofia RMPF
53. r Qualifications B TOGNETTI Francesca ITA
54. r Qualifications A AKSIN Ipek TUR
55. r Qualifications B RETI Kamilla HUN
56. r Qualifications A BOICHENIUK Iryna UKR
57. r Qualifications B JOGISU Johanna Maria EST
58. r Qualifications B FAKHRUTDINOVA Alise UZB
59. r Qualifications B KIM Sunwoo KOR
60. r Qualifications A ELGAMAL Noureen EGY
61. r Qualifications B CHYZHOVA Anastasiia UKR
62. r Qualifications A GREEN Claire USA
63. r Qualifications A FRENCH Phaelon USA
64. r Qualifications B FITZSIMMONS Kelly CAN
65. r Qualifications A CUASPUD Marcela ECU
66. r Qualifications A CABRERA Fatima BOL
67. Qualifications A ASLAN Sidal TUR
68. r Qualifications B ZEIN Tamara LIB