Note Qualification list is for informational purpose until all groups are finished!
Rank |
Qual |
Group |
Name |
NOC Code |
1. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
ELGENDY Ahmed |
EGY |
2. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
SEO Changwan |
KOR |
3. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
PRADES Valentin |
FRA |
4. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
KINDERIS Justinas |
LTU |
5. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
DEMETER Bence |
HUN |
6. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
PALAZKOV Ilya |
AIN |
7. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
HEREDIA VIVES Aleix |
ESP |
8. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
SANDOVAL Alvaro |
MEX |
9. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
LOUBET Brice |
FRA |
10. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
JUNG Jinhwa |
KOR |
11. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
KINDL David |
CZE |
12. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
HAN Jiahao |
CHN |
13. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
BELAUD Valentin |
FRA |
14. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
VAIVADA Dovidas |
LTU |
15. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
DOGUE Marvin Faly |
GER |
16. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
LIEBIG Fabian |
GER |
17. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
GRYCZ Marek |
CZE |
18. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
HAMAD Eslam |
EGY |
19. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
KARDOS Bence |
HUN |
20. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
SHABAN Mohanad |
EGY |
21. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
MAROSI Adam |
HUN |
22. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
STASIAK Sebastian |
POL |
23. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
KASPERCZAK Kamil |
POL |
24. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
ZHANG Linbin |
CHN |
25. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
ZVEDENIUK Pavlo |
UKR |
26. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
JUN Woongtae |
KOR |
27. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
LIFANOV Alexander |
RUS |
28. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
DOGUE Patrick |
GER |
29. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
GUSTENAU Gustav |
AUT |
30. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
BERECZKI Richard |
HUN |
31. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo |
UKR |
32. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
DEJARDIN Pierre |
FRA |
33. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
KUF Jan |
CZE |
34. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
MALAN Giorgio |
ITA |
35. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
CARRILLO Duilio |
MEX |
36. |
Q
|
Qualifications C |
HAMED Ahmed |
EGY |
37. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
ZILLEKENS Christian |
GER |
38. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
PARISI Giuseppe Mattia |
ITA |
39. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
CICINELLI Matteo |
ITA |
40. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
RADZIUK Yaraslau |
BLR |
41. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
FAGUNDES Danilo |
BRA |
42. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
AROL Yauheni |
BLR |
43. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
ZUEV Andrei |
RUS |
44. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
SATO Taishu |
JPN |
45. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
SAVKIN Alexander |
UZB |
46. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
KUZNETSOV Maxim |
RUS |
47. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
LI Shuhuan |
CHN |
48. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
PAVLYUK Denys |
UKR |
49. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
FERNANDEZ Charles |
GUA |
50. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
ONISHI Sho |
JPN |
51. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
KASYANIK Kirill |
BLR |
52. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
SAMSONOV Valentin |
MDA |
53. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
PETRONI Pierpaolo |
ITA |
54. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
SHUGAROV Ilya |
RUS |
55. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
SILVA Melchor |
MEX |
56. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
MIHALEV Todor |
BUL |
57. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
VILLAMAYOR Sergio |
ARG |
58. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
DALLENBACH Alexandre |
SUI |
59. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
ANDERSON Brendan |
USA |
60. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
GAJARDO Martin |
CHI |
61. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
NUSRETOGLU Dora |
TUR |
62. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
KOLEV Denis |
BUL |
63. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
SHIMANO Hikaru |
JPN |
64. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
PADILLA Manuel |
MEX |
65. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
SVECHOTA Ondrej |
CZE |
66. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
KHRIPCHENKO Radion |
KGZ |
67. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
EKIN Canberk Hulusi |
TUR |
68. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
ZAPATA Emanuel |
ARG |
69. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
SELÇUK Arda |
TUR |
70. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
EVANS Tyler |
USA |
71. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
LEE Jihun |
KOR |
72. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
BALIUK Dmytro |
UKR |
73. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
KHIJAKADZE Gaga |
GEO |
74. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
SUKHAREV Vladislav |
KAZ |
75. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
SVECOVS Pavels |
LAT |
76. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
MUINHOS William |
BRA |
77. |
r
|
Qualifications C |
RUDDOCK Sam |
USA |
78. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
KALLASTE Carl Robert |
EST |
79. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel |
POL |
80. |
|
Qualifications B |
UNAL Bugra |
TUR |
81. |
|
Qualifications B |
BUSTOS Esteban |
CHI |
Rank |
Qual |
Group |
Name |
NOC Code |
1. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare |
LTU |
2. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
SERAPINAITE Ieva |
LTU |
3. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
ZILLEKENS Annika |
GER |
4. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
SOTERO Alice |
ITA |
5. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
GUZI Blanka |
HUN |
6. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
PRASIANTSOVA Iryna |
AIN |
7. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
OLIVER Mayan |
MEX |
8. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
ALEKSZEJEV Tamara |
HUN |
9. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
CLOUVEL Elodie |
FRA |
10. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
MALISZEWSKA Anna |
POL |
11. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
ZHANG Xiaonan |
CHN |
12. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
BATASHOVA Uliana |
AIN |
13. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
BRASSIL Sive |
IRL |
14. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
TAKAMIYA Natsumi |
JPN |
15. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
MORSY Haydy |
EGY |
16. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
MATYUKHEVICH Polina |
GEO |
17. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
SILKINA Volha |
AIN |
18. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
ROUBICKOVA Anna |
CZE |
19. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
PROKOPENKO Anastasiya |
AIN |
20. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
VEGA Tamara |
MEX |
21. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
SHIMAZU Rena |
JPN |
22. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
KHOKHLOVA Iryna |
UKR |
23. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
ASADAUSKAITE Laura |
LTU |
24. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
MICHELI Elena |
ITA |
25. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
IBATULLINA Adelina |
RUS |
26. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
GULYAS Michelle |
HUN |
27. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz |
RUS |
28. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
EUDES Anais |
BEL |
29. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
OZYUKSEL Ilke |
TUR |
30. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
LANGREHR Rebecca |
GER |
31. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
KOBECKA Marta |
POL |
32. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
HEREDIA Laura |
ESP |
33. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
SCHULTZ Samantha |
USA |
34. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
SALMINEN Laura |
FIN |
35. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
SAVNER Jessica |
USA |
36. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
KOHLMANN Janine |
GER |
37. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
KIM Sehee |
KOR |
38. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
JURT Anna |
SUI |
39. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
VAN DER MERWE Alida |
RSA |
40. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
RINAUDO Alice |
ITA |
41. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
ABDELMAKSOUD Salma |
EGY |
42. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
RAJNOCH Barbora |
CZE |
43. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
HERNANDEZ Sophia |
GUA |
44. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
POLAT Yaren Nur |
TUR |
45. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija |
LTU |
46. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
KANDIL Amira |
EGY |
47. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
NOWACKA Oktawia |
POL |
48. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
YAMANAKA Shino |
JPN |
49. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
ARCEO Mariana |
MEX |
50. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
POTAPENKO Elena |
KAZ |
51. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
PERMYKINA Valeriya |
UKR |
52. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
KOZLOVA Sofia |
RUS |
53. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
TOGNETTI Francesca |
ITA |
54. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
AKSIN Ipek |
TUR |
55. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
RETI Kamilla |
HUN |
56. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
BOICHENIUK Iryna |
UKR |
57. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
JOGISU Johanna Maria |
EST |
58. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
FAKHRUTDINOVA Alise |
UZB |
59. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
KIM Sunwoo |
KOR |
60. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
ELGAMAL Noureen |
EGY |
61. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
CHYZHOVA Anastasiia |
UKR |
62. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
GREEN Claire |
USA |
63. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
FRENCH Phaelon |
USA |
64. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
FITZSIMMONS Kelly |
CAN |
65. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
CUASPUD Marcela |
ECU |
66. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
CABRERA Fatima |
BOL |
67. |
|
Qualifications A |
ASLAN Sidal |
TUR |
68. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
ZEIN Tamara |
LIB |