Competitions > UIPM Youth A World Championships

Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run Handi-
cap
PWR
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos pts pos time SR
1 VAIVADA Dovidas LTU 1142 250 2 23 334 2 2:02.00 558 18 12:22.00
2 PARK Woojin KOR 1129 236 4 21 301 21 2:13.16 592 9 11:48.00 13 "
3 PEREZ Juan MEX 1123 187 25 14 298 24 2:14.24 638 1 11:02.00 19 "
4 SHIVEL Luis ESP 1123 222 11 19 309 15 2:10.36 592 9 11:48.10 19 "
5 LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel POL 1122 215 13 18 305 20 2:11.84 602 3 11:38.00 20 "
6 CICINELLI Matteo ITA 1122 194 22 15 334 2 2:02.22 594 7 11:46.10 20 "
7 MILLETT Seamus USA 1122 215 18 18 299 23 2:13.90 608 2 11:32.20 20 "
8 KARDOS Bence HUN 1122 208 19 17 331 6 2:03.22 583 11 11:57.30 20 "
9 VLACH Martin CZE 1121 215 14 18 312 12 2:09.40 594 7 11:46.00 21 "
10 SEO Changwan KOR 1121 201 20 16 319 9 2:07.22 601 4 11:39.10 21 "
11 STEPACHEV Alexandr RUS 1121 194 23 15 332 4 2:02.92 595 6 11:45.20 21 "
12 CARRILLO Dulio MEX 1120 201 21 16 311 14 2:09.66 608 2 11:32.00 22 "
13 SALGA Gergo HUN 1120 229 5 20 307 17 2:11.31 584 10 11:56.10 22 "
14 HERCIK Vojtech CZE 1119 243 3 22 317 10 2:07.85 559 17 12:21.00 23 "
15 KHAMTSOU Ivan BLR 1119 215 12 18 308 16 2:10.96 596 5 11:44.10 23 "
16 PETROV ANDREI RUS 1112 215 16 18 323 8 2:05.90 574 14 12:06.00 30 "
17 GRAF Max GER 1108 222 9 19 312 12 2:09.45 574 14 12:06.00 34 "
18 MILLER Josh GBR 1100 229 6 20 293 26 2:15.72 578 13 12:02.00 42 "
19 SHAHIN Ahmed EGY 1095 222 10 19 307 17 2:11.07 566 16 12:14.00 47 "
20 PILLAGE Myles GBR 1091 166 29 11 345 1 1:58.38 580 12 12:00.00 51 "
21 DROBOTOV Artem KAZ 1088 215 15 18 314 11 2:08.93 559 17 12:21.00 54 "
22 NAZEIR Sherif EGY 1084 215 17 18 326 7 2:04.75 543 19 12:37.00 58 "
23 AGUIAR Victor BRA 1081 257 1 24 298 24 2:14.16 526 22 12:54.00 61 "
24 GEBAUER Henry GER 1064 187 24 14 284 27 2:18.93 593 8 11:47.00 78 "
25 LIMA Vicente ARG 1044 173 27 12 332 4 2:02.72 539 20 12:41.00 98 "
26 KACHURA Konstantin KAZ 1039 166 28 11 301 21 2:13.23 572 15 12:08.00 103 "
27 HARNASTAEU Mikita BLR 1013 222 8 19 258 31 2:27.39 533 21 12:47.00 129 "
28 IVO Filipi ARG 1013 173 26 12 307 17 2:11.17 533 21 12:47.10 129 "
29 GUZMAN Alexander USA 952 166 29 11 284 27 2:18.90 502 25 13:18.00 190 "
30 PATZAN OSCAR GUA 948 159 32 10 267 29 2:24.46 522 23 12:58.00 194 "
31 PICON CKRISS GUA 873 131 34 6 252 32 2:29.50 490 26 13:30.00 269 "
32 SU WEN-HSIEN TPE 856 229 7 20 259 30 2:27.28 368 28 15:32.00 286 "
33 MERELLO Diego URU 831 159 33 10 161 34 2:59.81 511 24 13:09.00 311 "
34 SILVA LEDESMA Joaquin URU 775 166 29 11 225 33 2:38.35 384 27 15:16.00 367 "
Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run Handi-
cap
PWR
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos pts pos time SR
1 RASHAD Sherif EGY 1171 208 21 17 337 1 2:01.28 626 3 11:14.00
2 HERNANDEZ Emiliano MEX 1171 250 1 23 308 22 2:10.69 613 4 11:27.00
3 KIM daewon KOR 1158 194 25 15 322 13 2:06.12 642 1 10:58.00 13 "
4 KIM Hyemin KOR 1157 222 11 19 324 12 2:05.63 611 5 11:29.00 14 "
5 GARZA Andres MEX 1147 208 21 17 298 26 2:14.12 641 2 10:59.00 24 "
6 BARANOV Serge RUS 1140 243 2 22 327 7 2:04.38 570 12 12:10.00 31 "
7 GRYCZ Marek CZE 1140 236 4 21 320 16 2:06.93 584 8 11:56.10 31 "
8 GUSTENAU Gustav AUT 1135 222 10 19 333 2 2:02.41 580 10 12:00.00 36 "
9 GISPERT Joan ESP 1131 229 7 20 321 14 2:06.38 581 9 11:59.00 40 "
10 ZUEV Andrei RUS 1125 222 16 19 311 19 2:09.97 592 7 11:48.00 46 "
11 MURRAY Oliver GBR 1124 208 20 17 303 23 2:12.33 613 4 11:27.00 47 "
12 BURCSIK Barnabas HUN 1123 215 18 18 297 27 2:14.40 611 5 11:29.00 48 "
13 RIBUSTINI Gabriele ITA 1123 222 15 19 303 23 2:12.41 598 6 11:42.05 48 "
14 AKITOYE Justin GER 1123 215 17 18 297 27 2:14.65 611 5 11:29.10 48 "
15 SOSNOVSKIJ Vladislovas LTU 1122 236 3 21 331 3 2:03.01 555 15 12:25.00 49 "
16 AROL Yauheni BLR 1106 222 14 19 317 18 2:07.96 567 13 12:13.00 65 "
17 LIN Ching-hung TPE 1099 222 11 19 327 7 2:04.40 550 16 12:30.00 72 "
18 ARMANAZQUI Manuel ARG 1095 194 26 15 329 5 2:03.66 572 11 12:08.00 76 "
19 MICHELI Roberto ITA 1078 180 28 13 318 17 2:07.44 580 10 12:00.00 93 "
20 CORRADINI MARTINEZ ALEXIS ARG 1076 215 19 18 329 5 2:03.72 532 18 12:48.00 95 "
21 ECCLESTON William GBR 1065 194 24 15 310 20 2:10.15 561 14 12:19.00 106 "
22 NURAKHAN Mukhammedali KAZ 1060 208 21 17 297 27 2:14.36 555 15 12:25.00 111 "
23 GUDLEVICIUS Gytis LTU 1059 222 11 19 325 10 2:05.21 512 20 13:08.00 112 "
24 ABDELAZIZ Youssef EGY 1041 229 6 20 326 9 2:04.88 486 21 13:34.00 130 "
25 GAJARDO Martin CHI 1020 166 30 11 321 14 2:06.47 533 17 12:47.00 151 "
26 LIMA Breno BRA 1010 222 8 19 325 10 2:05.10 463 23 13:57.00 161 "
27 LESSE Danilo BRA 1001 229 5 20 299 25 2:13.75 473 22 13:47.00 170 "
28 SANTIS ALEJANDRO GUA 982 173 29 12 290 30 2:16.69 519 19 13:01.00 189 "
29 MIKO Domonkos HUN 973 222 9 19 309 21 2:10.54 442 25 14:18.00 198 "
30 RESCATE Noah USA 925 152 31 9 331 3 2:03.28 442 25 14:18.00 246 "
31 LAI Wen-yu TPE 872 194 27 15 277 31 2:21.00 401 27 14:59.00 299 "
32 PIÑEIRO Pablo URU 776 117 33 4 215 33 2:41.97 444 24 14:16.00 395 "
33 VARELA SERRANO Jose Alberto BOL 742 138 32 7 248 32 2:30.81 356 28 15:44.00 429 "
34 CHANDIA ORTIZ NICOLAS CHI 714 96 34 1 208 34 2:44.31 410 26 14:50.00 457 "
Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run Handi-
cap
PWR
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos pts pos time SR
1 BARANOV Serge RUS 1205 232 3 22 325 12 2:05.06 648 3 10:52.00
2 SEO Changwan KOR 1204 239 2 23 322 14 2:06.19 643 5 10:57.00 1 "
3 KIM daewon KOR 1195 215 15 19 322 14 2:06.00 658 2 10:42.00 10 "
4 GARZA Andres MEX 1186 208 16 18 297 33 2:14.47 681 1 10:19.00 19 "
5 RASHAD Sherif EGY 1180 234 4 22 336 4 2:01.51 610 14 11:30.00 25 "
6 VLACH Martin CZE 1177 219 9 19 311 24 2:09.91 647 4 10:53.00 28 "
7 HERNANDEZ Emiliano MEX 1171 226 5 21 312 23 2:09.59 633 7 11:07.00 34 "
8 STEPACHEV Alexandr RUS 1166 226 6 21 337 3 2:01.12 603 16 11:37.00 39 "
9 CICINELLI Matteo ITA 1156 215 14 19 338 2 2:00.67 603 16 11:37.00 49 "
10 CARRILLO Dulio MEX 1150 215 13 19 311 24 2:09.69 624 11 11:16.00 55 "
11 ZUEV Andrei RUS 1149 208 18 18 316 19 2:08.31 625 10 11:15.00 56 "
12 KIM Hyemin KOR 1147 191 29 15 317 17 2:07.75 639 6 11:01.00 58 "
13 PETROV ANDREI RUS 1142 220 7 20 333 7 2:02.34 589 22 11:51.00 63 "
14 VAIVADA Dovidas LTU 1138 214 10 19 339 1 2:00.63 585 23 11:55.00 67 "
15 KARDOS Bence HUN 1137 196 21 16 336 4 2:01.44 605 15 11:35.00 68 "
16 GUSTENAU Gustav AUT 1134 210 17 18 334 6 2:02.00 590 21 11:50.00 71 "
17 GISPERT Joan ESP 1133 187 32 14 324 13 2:05.40 622 13 11:18.00 72 "
18 PARK Woojin KOR 1130 196 25 16 308 27 2:10.72 626 9 11:14.00 75 "
19 AKITOYE Justin GER 1120 220 8 20 299 31 2:13.82 601 17 11:39.00 85 "
20 LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel POL 1117 217 12 19 306 29 2:11.49 594 20 11:46.00 88 "
21 KHAMTSOU Ivan BLR 1110 197 24 16 313 22 2:09.25 600 18 11:40.00 95 "
22 BURCSIK Barnabas HUN 1105 190 31 15 292 36 2:16.12 623 12 11:17.00 100 "
23 PEREZ Juan MEX 1101 173 34 12 296 34 2:14.79 632 8 11:08.00 104 "
24 ARMANAZQUI Manuel ARG 1099 202 19 17 330 9 2:03.47 567 28 12:13.00 106 "
25 RIBUSTINI Gabriele ITA 1096 192 28 15 299 31 2:13.66 605 15 11:35.00 109 "
26 SHIVEL Luis ESP 1094 240 1 23 309 26 2:10.62 545 30 12:35.00 111 "
27 AROL Yauheni BLR 1090 198 22 16 317 17 2:07.85 575 25 12:05.00 115 "
28 MILLETT Seamus USA 1079 179 33 13 302 30 2:12.97 598 19 11:42.00 126 "
29 SOSNOVSKIJ Vladislovas LTU 1075 198 26 16 333 7 2:02.34 544 31 12:36.00 130 "
30 MILLER Josh GBR 1071 205 20 17 293 35 2:15.94 573 26 12:07.00 134 "
31 SALGA Gergo HUN 1066 190 27 15 315 20 2:08.40 561 29 12:19.00 139 "
32 MURRAY Oliver GBR 1040 155 36 9 307 28 2:11.19 578 24 12:02.00 165 "
33 GRAF Max GER 1038 154 35 9 314 21 2:08.87 570 27 12:10.00 167 "
34 HERCIK Vojtech CZE 1022 197 23 16 320 16 2:06.75 505 32 13:15.00 183 "
35 LIN Ching-hung TPE 996 190 30 15 327 11 2:04.40 479 33 13:41.00 209 "
36 GRYCZ Marek CZE 544 214 11 19 330 9 2:03.62 661 "
Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run Handi-
cap
PWR
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos pts pos time SR
1 FRALTSOVA Kseniia RUS 1001 226 9 17 285 4 2:18.53 490 6 13:30.00
2 KIM Seonjin KOR 999 218 12 16 257 19 2:27.82 524 2 12:56.00 2 "
3 MORSY Haydy EGY 984 234 8 18 265 15 2:25.22 485 7 13:35.00 17 "
4 SCIARRA DALILA ITA 983 258 3 21 263 17 2:25.87 462 14 13:58.00 18 "
5 SIMON Sarolta HUN 983 282 2 24 250 22 2:30.00 451 18 14:09.10 18 "
6 MIGUEIS TEIXEIRA Maria POR 983 162 25 9 282 6 2:19.62 539 1 12:41.25 18 "
7 GREEN Olivia GBR 983 194 20 13 284 5 2:18.98 505 5 13:15.30 18 "
8 BRYSON Kerenza GBR 982 290 1 25 254 20 2:28.84 438 19 14:22.00 19 "
9 LANGREHR Rebecca GER 982 250 4 20 273 11 2:22.47 459 16 14:01.10 19 "
10 FREIJE Aroa ESP 981 202 18 14 298 2 2:14.19 481 8 13:39.00 20 "
11 UTINA Ekaterina RUS 980 226 10 17 274 10 2:22.31 480 9 13:40.00 21 "
12 BOROS Alexandra HUN 977 250 6 20 294 3 2:15.48 433 20 14:27.00 24 "
13 AMER MARIAM EGY 973 186 22 12 266 14 2:24.70 521 3 12:59.00 28 "
14 CABRERA Sofia GUA 967 210 13 15 250 22 2:30.03 507 4 13:13.00 34 "
15 TOGNETTI Aurora ITA 964 218 11 16 267 13 2:24.52 479 10 13:41.00 37 "
16 MULLER Anna GER 943 234 7 18 248 24 2:30.97 461 15 13:59.00 58 "
17 TRUBKINA Darya BLR 932 194 21 13 275 9 2:21.74 463 13 13:57.00 69 "
18 SUSLAVA Aliaksandra BLR 931 202 17 14 273 11 2:22.38 456 17 14:04.00 70 "
19 KIM Seungyeon KOR 910 202 15 14 227 27 2:37.93 481 8 13:39.00 91 "
20 FERNANDEZ GABRIELA GUA 906 154 27 8 277 8 2:21.07 475 12 13:45.00 95 "
21 YU-HSUAN CHEN TPE 874 210 14 15 186 29 2:51.49 478 11 13:42.00 127 "
22 MIRELES Melissa MEX 858 138 28 6 239 26 2:33.78 481 8 13:39.00 143 "
23 ROSS Naomi USA 841 250 5 20 209 28 2:43.95 382 24 15:18.00 160 "
24 BERNATENE Josefina ARG 832 194 19 13 264 16 2:25.53 374 25 15:26.00 169 "
25 MIYASHITA Momoko JPN 818 122 30 4 304 1 2:12.00 392 22 15:08.00 183 "
26 AYALA Ana MEX 804 162 26 9 243 25 2:32.53 399 21 15:01.00 197 "
27 COLEMAN Rachel USA 757 178 23 11 253 21 2:29.08 326 27 16:14.00 244 "
28 MIYASHITA Ayame JPN 755 130 29 5 281 7 2:19.84 344 26 15:56.00 246 "
29 CHIRINO CAMILA ARG 747 202 16 14 261 18 2:26.51 284 28 16:56.00 254 "
30 WANG Min-yi TPE 725 170 24 10 172 30 2:56.22 383 23 15:17.00 276 "
Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run Handi-
cap
PWR
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos pts pos time SR
1 ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA EGY 1036 234 7 18 300 1 2:13.53 502 3 13:18.00
2 OZYUKSEL Ilke TUR 1027 210 13 15 292 2 2:16.15 525 1 12:55.00 9 "
3 IBATULLINA Adelina RUS 1014 242 5 19 283 7 2:19.09 489 5 13:31.00 22 "
4 ABOUBAKR Sondos EGY 995 210 16 15 260 14 2:26.91 525 1 12:55.00 41 "
5 HERNANDEZ Sophia GUA 994 250 2 20 260 14 2:26.98 484 6 13:36.00 42 "
6 KALINCSAK Eszter HUN 980 218 10 16 292 2 2:16.15 470 10 13:50.00 56 "
7 DOMINIAK Natalia POL 979 210 15 15 274 11 2:22.25 495 4 13:25.00 57 "
8 ZS. TOTH Anna HUN 978 242 6 19 291 4 2:16.65 445 13 14:15.00 58 "
9 SUMMERS Georgina GBR 976 226 9 17 279 9 2:20.37 471 9 13:49.00 60 "
10 CHVALOVSKA Lea CZE 976 250 3 20 255 17 2:28.37 471 9 13:49.20 60 "
11 BUKOW Pia GER 973 242 4 19 255 17 2:28.40 476 8 13:44.00 63 "
12 PARK Naeun KOR 966 202 18 14 284 6 2:18.95 480 7 13:40.00 70 "
13 MICHELI Elena ITA 965 218 11 16 282 8 2:19.57 465 12 13:55.00 71 "
14 MATTHES Anna GER 962 218 12 16 274 11 2:22.18 470 10 13:50.00 74 "
15 AKHIDULLAYEVA Ardak KAZ 960 210 16 15 245 20 2:31.85 505 2 13:15.00 76 "
16 RAMIREZ Maria MEX 933 210 14 15 243 22 2:32.53 480 7 13:40.00 103 "
17 BORGARUCCI Juliana ARG 919 186 21 12 289 5 2:17.06 444 14 14:16.00 117 "
18 SUMMERS Charlotte GBR 912 258 1 21 258 16 2:27.38 396 16 15:04.00 124 "
19 BALSALOBRE Ayelen ARG 908 170 23 10 269 13 2:23.78 469 11 13:51.00 128 "
20 GUERRERO Paulina MEX 869 170 24 10 223 23 2:39.01 476 8 13:44.00 167 "
21 ARAGON Ana GUA 865 194 20 13 253 19 2:29.25 418 15 14:42.00 171 "
22 HAN Sin-yu TPE 812 226 8 17 200 24 2:46.88 386 18 15:14.00 224 "
23 CORBETT Drusilla USA 757 202 19 14 245 20 2:31.86 310 20 16:30.00 279 "
24 SHIBATA Hana JPN 734 114 28 3 275 10 2:21.96 345 19 15:55.00 302 "
25 MANN Magdalene USA 704 178 22 11 133 28 3:09.09 393 17 15:07.00 332 "
26 ROSAS CERON ANTONIA CHI 573 146 26 7 195 25 2:48.38 232 21 17:48.00 463 "
27 OJOPI Nathalia Andrea BOL 487 114 29 3 191 26 2:49.98 182 23 18:38.00 549 "
28 SILVA LEDESMA Maria URU 479 138 27 6 115 29 3:15.09 226 22 17:54.00 557 "
29 VEDIA NUNEZ Najavi BOL 330 154 25 8 167 27 2:57.78 9 24 21:31.00 706 "
Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run Handi-
cap
PWR
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos pts pos time SR
1 OZYUKSEL Ilke TUR 1065 196 22 16 284 9 2:18.72 585 1 11:55.00
2 MORSY Haydy EGY 1061 239 5 23 267 24 2:24.53 555 2 12:25.00 4 "
3 ZS. TOTH Anna HUN 1053 250 2 25 289 6 2:17.28 514 9 13:06.00 12 "
4 HERNANDEZ Sophia GUA 1040 250 3 25 264 25 2:25.41 526 7 12:54.00 25 "
5 IBATULLINA Adelina RUS 1032 208 17 18 282 11 2:19.53 542 4 12:38.00 33 "
6 SIMON Sarolta HUN 1027 268 1 28 253 26 2:29.02 506 12 13:14.00 38 "
7 SUMMERS Georgina GBR 1025 220 9 20 279 13 2:20.51 526 7 12:54.00 40 "
8 FRALTSOVA Kseniia RUS 1019 190 23 15 298 1 2:14.15 531 5 12:49.00 46 "
9 UTINA Ekaterina RUS 1005 218 15 19 274 17 2:22.11 513 10 13:07.00 60 "
10 ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA EGY 996 184 24 14 297 2 2:14.38 515 8 13:05.00 69 "
11 BRYSON Kerenza GBR 993 242 4 23 252 29 2:29.51 499 14 13:21.00 72 "
12 DOMINIAK Natalia POL 985 167 32 11 275 16 2:21.69 543 3 12:37.00 80 "
13 MICHELI Elena ITA 981 184 27 14 287 7 2:17.75 510 11 13:10.00 84 "
14 LANGREHR Rebecca GER 979 227 7 21 277 14 2:21.31 475 23 13:45.00 86 "
15 BOROS Alexandra HUN 975 197 20 16 291 4 2:16.61 487 18 13:33.00 90 "
16 SCIARRA DALILA ITA 971 233 6 22 272 19 2:22.95 466 24 13:54.00 94 "
17 AMER MARIAM EGY 967 166 34 11 273 18 2:22.42 528 6 12:52.00 98 "
18 CHVALOVSKA Lea CZE 965 220 9 20 252 29 2:29.41 493 16 13:27.00 100 "
19 MATTHES Anna GER 964 214 13 19 268 22 2:24.04 482 20 13:38.00 101 "
20 SUSLAVA Aliaksandra BLR 960 205 19 17 268 22 2:24.28 487 18 13:33.00 105 "
21 KALINCSAK Eszter HUN 955 208 18 18 291 4 2:16.62 456 26 14:04.00 110 "
22 PARK Naeun KOR 954 196 21 16 280 12 2:20.18 478 22 13:42.00 111 "
23 MIGUEIS TEIXEIRA Maria POR 953 166 33 11 272 19 2:22.70 515 8 13:05.00 112 "
24 GREEN Olivia GBR 951 178 30 13 269 21 2:23.91 504 13 13:16.00 114 "
25 CABRERA Sofia GUA 947 209 16 18 253 26 2:29.30 485 19 13:35.00 118 "
26 MULLER Anna GER 946 220 12 20 251 31 2:29.72 475 23 13:45.00 119 "
27 AKHIDULLAYEVA Ardak KAZ 945 214 14 19 242 36 2:32.66 489 17 13:31.00 120 "
28 FREIJE Aroa ESP 943 168 31 11 294 3 2:15.33 481 21 13:39.00 122 "
29 ABOUBAKR Sondos EGY 936 184 25 14 253 26 2:29.12 499 14 13:21.00 129 "
30 KIM Seonjin KOR 933 185 29 14 250 32 2:30.15 498 15 13:22.00 132 "
31 BUKOW Pia GER 932 184 26 14 250 32 2:30.07 498 15 13:22.00 133 "
32 RAMIREZ Maria MEX 924 223 9 20 245 34 2:31.69 456 26 14:04.00 141 "
33 TOGNETTI Aurora ITA 918 192 28 14 285 8 2:18.58 441 27 14:19.00 147 "
34 TRUBKINA Darya BLR 889 151 36 8 277 14 2:21.07 461 25 13:59.00 176 "
35 SUMMERS Charlotte GBR 884 227 8 21 244 35 2:32.10 413 29 14:47.00 181 "
36 BORGARUCCI Juliana ARG 878 160 35 10 283 10 2:19.06 435 28 14:25.00 187 "
Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run Handi-
cap
PWR
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos pts pos time SR
1 STEPACHEV Alexandr, BARANOV Serge RUS 1281 236 2 19 367 1 1:51.03 678 2 10:22.00 80
2 VLACH Martin, GRYCZ Marek CZE 1262 236 3 19 353 5 1:55.69 673 4 10:27.00 19 " 75
3 RASHAD Sherif, SHAHIN Ahmed EGY 1253 243 1 20 353 5 1:55.72 657 5 10:43.00 28 " 70
4 SEO Changwan, KIM Hyemin KOR 1252 222 5 17 351 9 1:56.40 679 1 10:21.00 29 " 66
5 GARZA Andres, HERNANDEZ Emiliano MEX 1226 222 5 17 330 21 2:03.62 674 3 10:26.00 55 " 63
6 BURCSIK Barnabas, SALGA Gergo HUN 1204 229 4 18 337 20 2:01.09 638 6 11:02.00 77 " 60
7 GRAF Max, AKITOYE Justin GER 1182 208 9 15 342 18 1:59.35 632 8 11:08.00 99 " 58
8 ARMANAZQUI Manuel, CORRADINI MARTINEZ ALEXIS ARG 1177 187 12 12 367 1 1:51.06 623 9 11:17.00 104 " 56
9 AROL Yauheni, KHAMTSOU Ivan BLR 1169 208 9 15 346 10 1:58.20 615 10 11:25.00 112 " 54
10 MILLER Josh, MURRAY Oliver GBR 1156 180 15 11 343 15 1:59.22 633 7 11:07.00 125 " 52
11 KACHURA Konstantin, NURAKHAN Mukhammedali KAZ 1141 215 7 16 339 19 2:00.44 587 11 11:53.00 140 " 50
12 RIBUSTINI Gabriele, MICHELI Roberto ITA 1102 194 11 13 344 14 1:58.97 564 12 12:16.00 179 " 48
13 LIN Ching-hung, SU WEN-HSIEN TPE 1099 215 7 16 343 15 1:59.20 541 13 12:39.00 182 " 46
14 GUZMAN Alexander, RESCATE Noah USA 1055 187 12 12 346 10 1:58.22 522 14 12:58.00 226 " 44
15 PATZAN OSCAR, PICON CKRISS GUA 1006 187 12 12 304 22 2:12.06 515 15 13:05.00 275 " 42
16 MERELLO Diego, SILVA LEDESMA Joaquin URU 925 152 16 7 260 23 2:26.74 513 16 13:07.00 356 " 40
Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run Handi-
cap
PWR
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos pts pos time SR
1 MATTHES Anna, LANGREHR Rebecca GER 1112 246 1 33 314 5 2:08.81 552 5 12:28.00 80
2 SUMMERS Georgina, BRYSON Kerenza GBR 1105 238 2 31 306 6 2:11.47 561 1 12:19.00 7 " 75
3 IBATULLINA Adelina, SHORNIKOVA ALENA RUS 1096 206 8 23 330 1 2:03.47 560 2 12:20.00 16 " 70
4 SCIARRA DALILA, MICHELI Elena ITA 1082 226 4 28 317 3 2:07.88 539 7 12:41.00 30 " 66
5 HERNANDEZ Sophia, CABRERA Sofia GUA 1077 226 5 28 296 9 2:14.94 555 4 12:25.00 35 " 63
6 MORSY Haydy, AMER MARIAM EGY 1076 222 7 27 305 7 2:11.72 549 6 12:31.00 36 " 60
7 SUSLAVA Aliaksandra, TRUBKINA Darya BLR 1075 234 3 30 317 3 2:07.69 524 9 12:56.00 37 " 58
8 PALKOVICS Karolina, SIMON Sarolta HUN 1050 222 6 27 297 8 2:14.37 531 8 12:49.00 62 " 56
9 KIM Seungyeon, KIM Seonjin KOR 1046 198 10 21 290 11 2:16.90 558 3 12:22.00 66 " 54
10 BALSALOBRE Ayelen, BORGARUCCI Juliana ARG 1019 178 11 16 318 2 2:07.36 523 10 12:57.00 93 " 52
11 YU-HSUAN CHEN, HAN Sin-yu TPE 939 202 9 22 241 13 2:33.25 496 12 13:24.00 173 " 50
12 MIRELES Melissa, GUERRERO Paulina MEX 922 146 13 8 278 12 2:20.72 498 11 13:22.00 190 " 48
13 COLEMAN Rachel, CORBETT Drusilla USA 839 166 12 13 292 10 2:16.25 381 13 15:19.00 273 " 46
Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run Handi-
cap
PWR
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos pts pos time SR
1 ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA, HAMED Ahmed EGY, EGY 1198 256 2 25 337 4 2:01.28 605 5 11:35.00 80
2 RAMIREZ Maria, CARRILLO Dulio MEX, MEX 1168 262 1 26 315 12 2:08.40 591 8 11:49.00 30 " 75
3 GISPERT Joan, FREIJE Aroa ESP, ESP 1167 208 11 17 344 1 1:58.75 615 1 11:25.00 31 " 70
4 CHVALOVSKA Lea, HERCIK Vojtech CZE, CZE 1161 250 3 24 329 6 2:03.80 582 10 11:58.00 37 " 66
5 ZS. TOTH Anna, KARDOS Bence HUN, HUN 1150 202 13 16 341 2 1:59.75 607 3 11:33.00 48 " 63
6 SUKHINSKAIA Irina, TARASOV Ivan RUS, RUS 1147 208 10 17 326 8 2:04.75 613 2 11:27.00 51 " 60
7 AKHIDULLAYEVA Ardak, DROBOTOV Artem KAZ, KAZ 1137 232 5 21 320 11 2:06.66 585 9 11:55.00 61 " 58
8 DOMINIAK Natalia, LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel POL, POL 1137 208 11 17 323 10 2:05.94 606 4 11:34.20 61 " 56
9 CICINELLI Matteo, TOGNETTI Aurora ITA, ITA 1125 208 9 17 341 2 1:59.88 576 11 12:04.00 73 " 54
10 PARK Naeun, KIM daewon KOR, KOR 1121 190 14 14 329 6 2:03.97 602 6 11:38.00 77 " 52
11 GREEN Olivia, ECCLESTON William GBR, GBR 1116 214 8 18 333 5 2:02.44 569 12 12:11.00 82 " 50
12 MULLER Anna, GEBAUER Henry GER, GER 1111 214 7 18 304 14 2:12.18 593 7 11:47.00 87 " 48
13 ROSS Naomi, MILLETT Seamus USA, USA 1099 244 4 23 290 15 2:16.81 565 13 12:15.00 99 " 46
14 BERNATENE Josefina, IVO Filipi ARG, ARG 1048 172 15 11 324 9 2:05.46 552 14 12:28.00 150 " 44
15 FERNANDEZ GABRIELA, SANTIS ALEJANDRO GUA, GUA 997 160 16 9 315 12 2:08.53 522 15 12:58.00 201 " 42
16 LAI Wen-yu, WANG Min-yi TPE, TPE 912 214 6 18 269 17 2:23.72 429 16 14:31.00 286 " 40
17 OJOPI Nathalia Andrea, VARELA SERRANO Jose Alberto BOL, BOL 812 142 17 6 274 16 2:22.31 396 17 15:04.00 386 " 39
18 SILVA LEDESMA Maria, PIÑEIRO Pablo URU, URU 749 136 18 5 232 18 2:36.12 381 18 15:19.00 449 " 38
Pos Names Reached Level Nation Total
1 SEO Changwan F  KOR 3529
PARK Woojin F
KIM daewon F
2 STEPACHEV Alexandr F  RUS 3520
ZUEV Andrei F
BARANOV Serge F
3 GARZA Andres F  MEX 3507
HERNANDEZ Emiliano F
CARRILLO Dulio F
4 VLACH Martin F  CZE 3436
HERCIK Vojtech F
GRYCZ Marek F
5 KARDOS Bence F  HUN 3380
SALGA Gergo F
BURCSIK Barnabas F
Pos Names Reached Level Nation Total
1 MORSY Haydy F  EGY 3092
ABOUBAKR Sondos F
ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA F
2 SIMON Sarolta F  HUN 3057
ZS. TOTH Anna F
BOROS Alexandra F
3 FRALTSOVA Kseniia F  RUS 3056
IBATULLINA Adelina F
UTINA Ekaterina F
4 SUMMERS Charlotte F  GBR 2930
SUMMERS Georgina F
BRYSON Kerenza F
5 SCIARRA DALILA F  ITA 2928
TOGNETTI Aurora F
MICHELI Elena F
6 LANGREHR Rebecca F  GER 2892
MULLER Anna F
MATTHES Anna F